GIMMICK & TITLE MATCHES

This section will list every Gimmick Match by Type, as well as all of the Title Matches & Title Changes that have taken place in 2017.

2 OUT OF 3 FALLS MATCHES

  1. Becky Lynch defeated Mickie James in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (2/28/17 SD)
  2. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) wrestled WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to a Double Count Out in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  3. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak in a 2 Out Of 3 Falls Match (7/18/17 205 LIVE)
  4. Rich Swann defeated TJP in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (10/10/17 205 LIVE)

6-PERSON TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho, WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens, & Braun Strowman defeated Seth Rollins, Roman Reigns, & Sami Zayn in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/16/17 RAW)
  2. Mustafa Ali, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins defeated Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  3. Nikki Bella, Becky Lynch, & Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Mickie James, & Natalya in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  4. Bayley, Cesaro, & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  5. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, & Xavier Woods) defeated Titus O’Neil & The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/31/17 ME)
  6. Cedric Alexander, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins defeated Noam Dar, Tony Nese, & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/6/17 RAW)
  7. SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, No Way Jose, & Roderick Strong in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/8/17 NXT)
  8. Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese defeated Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, & TJ Perkins in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/28/17 205 LIVE)
  9. Tye Dillinger, No Way Jose, & Roderick Strong wrestled SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) to a No Contest (3/22/17 NXT)
  10. Mustafa Ali, Lince Dorado, & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/28/17 ME)
  11. Sasha Banks, WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley, & Dana Brooke defeated Emma, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (4/3/17 RAW)
  12. Finn Balor, Big Cass, & Seth Rollins defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & Samoa Joe in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  13. Jack Gallagher, Rich Swann, & Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar, Brian Kendrick, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  14. Baron Corbin, Jinder Mahal, & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton, AJ Styles, & Sami Zayn in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/9/17 SD)
  15. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  16. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus & The Miz in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/29/17 RAW)
  17. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/6/17 SD)
  18. Sasha Banks, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  19. Shinsuke Nakamura, AJ Styles, & Sami Zayn defeated Baron Corbin, WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens, & Dolph Ziggler in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/13/17 SD)
  20. Finn Balor & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus & Elias Samson in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  21. Dean Ambrose, Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated Curtis Axel, Bo Dallas, & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  22. Cedric Alexander, Rich Swann, & Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari, Tony Nese, & TJP in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (7/31/17 RAW)
  23. Jason Jordan & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz & The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/14/17 RAW)
  24. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz & The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) & Jason Jordan in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  25. Cedric Alexander, Enzo Amore, & Gran Metalik defeated Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/29/17 205 LIVE)
  26. Cedric Alexander, Enzo Amore, & Gran Metalik defeated Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  27. Tessa Blanchard, Jazzy Gabert, & Kay Lee Ray defeated Marti Belle, Santana Garrett, & Sarah Logan in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (9/11/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 9)
  28. Mustafa Ali, Lince Dorado, & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari, Noam Dar, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (9/12/17 ME)
  29. Apollo Crews, Jason Jordan, & Titus O’Neil defeated Elias & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (10/16/17 RAW)
  30. Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & Naomi defeated Lana, WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya, & Tamina in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (10/17/17 SD)
  31. SAnitY (Killian Dain & NXT Tag Team Champions Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, & Kyle O’Reilly) by Disqualification (10/18/17 NXT)

6-WAY MATCHES

  1. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Carmella, Mickie James, Becky Lynch, & Natalya in a 6-Pack Challenge Match to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  3. Jinder Mahal defeated Luke Harper, Mojo Rawley, Erick Rowan, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s 6-Pack Challenge Match (4/18/17 SD)
  4. Baron Corbin defeated Shinsuke Nakamura, WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens, AJ Styles, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler in a 6-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  5. Jason Jordan defeated Curtis Axel, Bo Dallas, Elias, Jeff Hardy, & Matt Hardy in a WWE Intercontinental Championship #1 Contender’s 6-Pack Challenge Match (9/18/17 RAW)

8-PERSON TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Jinder Mahal, Titus O’Neil, Rusev, & Braun Strowman defeated Enzo Amore, Big Cass & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  2. SAnitY (Nikki Cross, Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, Kassius Ohno, Ruby Riot, & Roderick Strong defeated in an 8-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  3. Cesaro & Sheamus & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/10/17 RAW)
  4. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, Alicia Fox, & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James in an 8-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  5. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) & The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo Colon) & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (6/13/17 SD)
  6. Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, Gran Metalik, & Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari, Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (8/21/17 RAW)
  7. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (9/11/17 RAW)

10-MAN TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Mojo Rawley, Rhyno, & Heath Slater defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & Dolph Ziggler in a 10-Man Tag Team Match (3/28/17 SD)

12- MAN TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), & Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) in a 12-Man Tag Team Match (2/7/17 SD)

AMBULANCE MATCHES

  1.  Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in an Ambulance Match (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)

BATTLE ROYALS

  1. Mojo Rawley won a 10-Man Royal Rumble Qualifying Battle Royal [The other participants were: Tyler Breeze, Aiden English, Fandango, Simon Gotch, Curt Hawkins, Konnor, Rhyno, Heath Slater, & Viktor] (1/24/17 SD)
  2. Randy Orton won the 30-Man Royal Rumble [The other participants were: WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, Enzo Amore, The Big Show, Big Cass, Cesaro, Baron Corbin, Apollo Crews, Tye Dillinger, Big E, James Ellsworth, Jack Gallagher, Goldberg, Luke Harper, Mark Henry, WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho, Kalisto, Kofi Kingston, The Miz, Mojo Rawley, Roman Reigns, Rusev, Sheamus, Braun Strowman, The Undertaker, Xavier Woods, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler] (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  3. The WWE Championship #1 Contender’s 10-Man Battle Royal ended in a No Contest [The participants were: WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, John Cena, Baron Corbin, Apollo Crews, Luke Harper, Kalisto, The Miz, Mojo Rawley, AJ Styles, & Dolph Ziggler] (2/21/17 SD)
  4. Mojo Rawley won the 32-Man Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal [The other participants were: Curtis Axel, The Big Show, Tian Bing, Tyler Breeze, Sin Cara, Apollo Crews, Killian Dain, Bo Dallas, Aiden English, Epico, Fandango, Chad Gable, Goldust, Simon Gotch, Luke Harper, Curt Hawkins, Mark Henry, Jason Jordan, Kalisto, Konnor, Jinder Mahal, Titus O’Neil, Primo, Rhyno, R-Truth, Heath Slater, Braun Strowman, WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Jey Uso, WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Jimmy Uso, Viktor, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler]  (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. The NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Battle Royal ended in a No Contest [The participants were: Aliyah, Bianca Blair, Sarah Bridges, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Lacey Evans, Rachael Evers, Kimberly Frankele, Victoria Gonzalez, Billie Kay, Candice LeRae, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Ruby Riot, & Peyton Royce] (5/3/17 NXT)
  6. AJ Styles won a 15-Man WWE United States Championship #1 Contender’s Battle Royal [The other participants were: Tyler Breeze, Sin Cara, Epico Colon, Tye Dillinger, Fandango, Luke Harper, Jason Jordan, Konnor, Mojo Rawley, Erick Rowan, Zack Ryder, Viktor, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler] (7/4/17 SD)
  7. Jeff Hardy won a 15-Man WWE Intercontinental Championship #1 Contender’s Battle Royal [The other participants were: Karl Anderson, Curtis Axel, Finn Balor, The Big Show, Apollo Crews, Bo Dallas, Elias, Luke Gallows, Goldust, Matt Hardy, Curt Hawkins, Kalisto, Jason Jordan, & R-Truth] (8/28/17 RAW)

CHAIRS MATCHES

  1. Dolph Ziggler defeated Apollo Crews in a Chairs Match (2/28/17 SD)

DUMPSTER MATCH

  1. Kalisto defeated Braun Strowman in a Dumpster Match (4/24/17 RAW)

ELIMINATION MATCHES

  1. Jack Gallagher defeated Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, Noam Dar, & TJ Perkins in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (2/7/17 205 LIVE)
  2. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. Austin Aries defeated Brian Kendrick, Tony Nese, TJ Perkins, & Akira Tozawa in a WWE Crusiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (3/14/17 205 LIVE)
  4. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Triple Threat Elimination Match to retain the titles (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  5. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Sasha Banks, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  6. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka wrestled Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot to a No Contest in a Triple Threat Elimination Match (6/14/17 NXT)
  7. Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair, Lana, Becky Lynch, & Tamina Snuka in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  8. Enzo Amore defeated Cedric Alexander, Brian Kendrick, Gran Metalik, & Tony Nese in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Match (9/5/17 205 LIVE)
  9. Emma defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Alicia Fox in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (10/9/17 RAW)

ELIMINATION CHAMBER MATCHES

  1. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)

FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE MATCHES

  1. Natalya defeated Nikki Bella in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (2/21/17 SD)
  2. Kevin Owens defeated Shane McMahon in a Falls County Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)

FATAL 4-WAY MATCHES

  1. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross, Billie Kay, & Peyton Royce in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  2. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, The Miz, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title Fatal 4-Way Match (2/7/17 SD)
  3. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Sasha Banks, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  4. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Cesaro & Sheamus, & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match to win the titles (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Austin Aries defeated Mustafa Ali, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (4/4/17 205 LIVE)
  6. Alexa Bliss defeated Sasha Banks, Mickie James, & Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (4/17/17 RAW)
  7. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Samoa Joe, Roman Reigns, & Braun Strowman in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  8. Charlotte Flair defeated Becky Lynch, Naomi, & Tamina in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (9/19/17 SD)
  9. Shelton Benjamin & Chad Gable defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (10/10/17 SD)

FATAL 5-WAY MATCHES

  1. Jack Gallagher defeated Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, Noam Dar, & TJ Perkins in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (2/7/17 205 LIVE)
  2. Austin Aries defeated Brian Kendrick, Tony Nese, TJ Perkins, & Akira Tozawa in a WWE Crusiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (3/14/17 205 LIVE)
  3. Samoa Joe defeated Finn Balor, Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins, & Bray Wyatt in a WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Extreme Rules Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  4. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  5. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/27/17 SD)
  6. Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair, Lana, Becky Lynch, & Tamina Snuka in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  7. Enzo Amore defeated Cedric Alexander, Brian Kendrick, Gran Metalik, & Tony Nese in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Match (9/5/17 205 LIVE)
  8. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Emma, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 5-Way Match to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  9. Emma defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Alicia Fox in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (10/9/17 RAW)

FLAG MATCHES

  1. John Cena defeated Rusev in a Flag Match (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)

GAUNTLET MATCHES

  1. Sasha Banks defeated Bayley, Dana Brooke, Emma, Mickie James, & Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Gauntlet Match (6/26/17 RAW)

HANDICAP MATCHES

  1. Jinder Mahal & Rusev defeated Big Cass in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. Chris Jericho & WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (1/9/17 RAW)
  3. Braun Strowman defeated CC Bonin, Rob Pelley, James Stock, & Dusty Wallace in a 4-on-1 Handicap Match (2/6/17 RAW)
  4. Apollo Crews & Kalisto defeated Dolph Ziggler in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  5. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/13/17 RAW)
  6. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Roman Reigns by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  7. The Big Show defeated The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/27/17 RAW)
  8. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 4-on-2 Handicap Match (3/20/17 RAW)
  9. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Chris Jericho wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  10. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a 3-on-2 Handicap Match (7/24/17 RAW)
  11. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (8/22/17 SD)
  12. Lars Sullivan defeated Jake James, Ricky Martinez, & Alfred Watkins in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (9/6/17 NXT)

HELL IN A CELL MATCHES

  1. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) in a Hell In A Cell Match to win the titles (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  2. Kevin Owens defeated Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)

HOUSE OF HORRORS MATCHES

  1. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton in No Holds Barred Non-Title House of Horrors Match (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)

I FORFEIT MATCHES

  1. Jack Gallagher defeated Ariya Daivari in an I Forfeit Match (1/17/17 205 LIVE)

I QUIT MATCHES

  1. Cedric Alexander defeated Noam Dar in an I Quit Match (7/11/17 205 LIVE)

IRON MAN MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a 30-Minute Iron Man Match to retain the titles (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)

KENDO STICK ON A POLE MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Bayley in a Kendo Stick on a Pole Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)

LADDER MATCHES

  1. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Cesaro & Sheamus, & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match to win the titles (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  2. NXT Tag Team Champion The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) in a Ladder Match to retain the titles (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  3. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  4. Baron Corbin defeated Shinsuke Nakamura, WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens, AJ Styles, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler in a 6-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  5. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/27/17 SD)

LAST PERSON STANDING MATCHES

  1. Braun Strowman defeated Sami Zayn in a Last Man Standing Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross in a Last Women’s Standing Match to retain the title (6/28/17 NXT)
  3. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in a Last Man Standing Match (8/7/17 RAW)

LOSER LEAVES NXT MATCHES

  1. Kassius Ohno defeated Elias Samson in a Loser Leaves NXT Match (3/29/17 NXT)

LUMBERJACK MATCHES

  1. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated The Miz in a Lumberjack Match to retain the title (1/24/17 SD)
  2. Kalisto defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Enzo Amore in a Lumberjack Match to win the title (10/9/17 RAW)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN COUNT OUTS

  1. Seth Rollins wrestled Braun Strowman to a Double Count Out (1/9/17 RAW)
  2. Nikki Bella wrestled Natalya to a Double Count Out (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. Brian Kendrick defeated Akira Tozawa by Count Out (2/21/17 205 LIVE)
  4. Samoa Joe defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (3/6/17 RAW)
  5. Mojo Rawley defeated Dolph Ziggler by Count Out (3/14/17 SD)
  6. AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin by Count Out (4/18/17 SD)
  7. Sasha Banks defeated Alexa Bliss by Count Out (4/24/17 RAW)
  8. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated AJ Styles by Count Out to retain the title (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  9. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) wrestled WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to a Double Count Out in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  10. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) by Count Out (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  11. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss by Count Out (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  12. Ariya Daivari defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (7/25/17 205 LIVE)
  13. Bayley defeated Nia Jax by Count Out (7/31/17 RAW)
  14. Chad Gable wrestled Rusev to a Double Count Out (8/15/17 SD)
  15. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger by Count Out (9/26/17 SD)
  16. Sin Cara defeated WWE United States Champion Baron Corbin by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (10/17/17 SD)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN DISQUALIFICATION

  1. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. Jack Gallagher defeated Tony Nese by Disqualification (1/3/17 205 LIVE)
  3. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification (1/16/17 RAW)
  4. Roman Reigns defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Disqualification (1/23/17 RAW)
  5. Braun Strowman defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification (1/30/17 RAW)
  6. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification to retain the titles (2/6/17 RAW)
  7. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/13/17 RAW)
  8. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Roman Reigns by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  9. #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) by Disqualification (3/1/17 NXT)
  10. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/6/17 RAW)
  11. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho & Sami Zayn defeated Samoa Joe & Kevin Owens by Disqualification (3/13/17 RAW)
  12. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (3/13/17 RAW)
  13. Carmella defeated Becky Lynch by Disqualification (3/21/17 SD)
  14. Carmella defeated Becky Lynch by Disqualification (3/28/17 SD)
  15. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Erick Rowan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (4/11/17 SD)
  16. Tony Nese defeated Mustafa Ali by Disqualification (4/25/17 205 LIVE)
  17. Austin Aries defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Disqualification (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  18. Seth Rollins defeated Samoa Joe by Disqualification (5/8/17 RAW)
  19. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification (5/15/17 RAW)
  20. Seth Rollins defeated Bray Wyatt by Disqualification (5/15/17 RAW)
  21. Roman Reigns defeated Bray Wyatt by Disqualification (5/22/17 RAW)
  22. Elias Samson defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (5/22/17 RAW)
  23. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification to retain the title (6/5/17 RAW)
  24. Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks by Disqualification (6/19/17 RAW)
  25. Jack Gallagher defeated Brian Kendrick by Disqualification (6/27/17 205 LIVE)
  26. Aiden English defeated Randy Orton by Disqualification (7/4/17 SD)
  27. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari by Disqualification (7/11/17 205 LIVE)
  28. Finn Balor defeated Elias Samson by Disqualification (7/17/17 RAW)
  29. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Baron Corbin by Disqualification (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  30. Kassius Ohno defeated Hideo Itami by Disqualification (7/26/17 NXT)
  31. Big Cass defeated The Big Show by Disqualification (7/31/17 RAW)
  32. Brian Kendrick defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (8/1/17 205 LIVE)
  33. Jason Jordan defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/14/17 RAW)
  34. John Cena defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/15/17 SD)
  35. Brian Kendrick defeated Mustafa Ali by Disqualification (8/15/17 205 LIVE)
  36. Roderick Strong defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (8/16/17 NXT)
  37. John Cena defeated Braun Strowman by Disqualification (9/11/17 RAW)
  38. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification (9/11/17 RAW)
  39. Cedric Alexander defeated Brian Kendrick by Disqualification (9/12/17 205 LIVE)
  40. Mickie James defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification (10/2/17 RAW)
  41. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification (10/2/17 RAW)
  42. Jack Gallagher defeated Cedric Alexander by Disqualification (10/3/17 205 LIVE)
  43. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya by Disqualification (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  44. Rich Swann defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (10/17/17 205 LIVE)
  45. SAnitY (Killian Dain & NXT Tag Team Champions Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, & Kyle O’Reilly) by Disqualification (10/18/17 NXT)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN NO CONTESTS

  1. Seth Rollins wrestled Braun Strowman to a Double Count Out (1/9/17 RAW)
  2. WWE Champion AJ Styles wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a Non-Title Match (1/17/16 SD)
  3. Nikki Bella wrestled Natalya to a Double Count Out (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  4. The WWE Championship #1 Contender’s 10-Man Battle Royal ended in a No Contest [The participants were: WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, John Cena, Baron Corbin, Apollo Crews, Luke Harper, Kalisto, The Miz, Mojo Rawley, AJ Styles, & Dolph Ziggler] (2/21/17 SD)
  5. Enzo Amore & Big Cass wrestled Cesaro & Sheamus to a No Contest in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Match (3/13/17 RAW)
  6. Roman Reigns wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest (3/20/17 RAW)
  7. Tye Dillinger, No Way Jose, & Roderick Strong wrestled SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) to a No Contest (3/22/17 NXT)
  8. The Over The Top Rope Challenge was a No Contest [The participants were: Curtis Axel, The Big Show, Bo Dallas, Epico, Goldust, Jinder Mahal, Primo, & R-Truth] (3/27/17 RAW)
  9. The Big Show wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest (4/17/17 RAW)
  10. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Chris Jericho wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  11. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi wrestled Charlotte Flair to a No Contest (4/25/17 SD)
  12. The NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Battle Royal ended in a No Contest [The participants were: Aliyah, Bianca Blair, Sarah Bridges, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Lacey Evans, Rachael Evers, Kimberly Frankele, Victoria Gonzalez, Billie Kay, Candice LeRae, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Ruby Riot, & Peyton Royce] (5/3/17 NXT)
  13. Kalisto wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest (5/8/17 RAW)
  14. Oney Lorcan wrestled Hideo Itami to a No Contest (6/7/17 NXT)
  15. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) wrestled WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to a Double Count Out in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  16. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka wrestled Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot to a No Contest in a Triple Threat Elimination Match (6/14/17 NXT)
  17. Roman Reigns wrestled Samoa Joe to a No Contest in WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Match (7/17/17 RAW)
  18. Chad Gable wrestled Rusev to a Double Count Out (8/15/17 SD)

MATCHES THAT ENDED BY REFEREE STOPPAGE

  1. Epico defeated Darren Young by Referee Stoppage (1/17/17 ME)
  2. Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks by Referee Stoppage (1/30/17 RAW)
  3. Drew Gulak defeated Lince Dorado by Referee Stoppage (5/30/17 ME)
  4. Ariya Daivari defeated Akira Tozawa by Referee Stoppage (7/17/17 RAW)
  5. Enzo Amore defeated Big Cass by Referee Stoppage in a Brooklyn Street Fight (8/21/17 RAW)
  6. Kevin Owens defeated Sami Zayn by Referee Stoppage (9/26/17 SD)

MIXED TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Bayley, Cesaro, & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  2. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Carmella & James Ellsworth in a Mixed Tag Team Match (3/7/17 SD)
  3. SAnitY (Nikki Cross, Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, Kassius Ohno, Ruby Riot, & Roderick Strong defeated in an 8-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  4. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Maryse & The Miz in a Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Sasha Banks & Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar & Alicia Fox in a Mixed Tag Team Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)

NO DISQUALIFICATION MATCHES

  1. WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated Roman Reigns in a No Disqualification Match to retain the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Nia Jax defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley in a Non-Title No Disqualification Match (3/20/17 RAW)
  3. Sami Zayn defeated Kevin Owens in a No Disqualification Match (3/27/17 RAW)
  4. Seth Rollins defeated Triple H in an Un-Sanctioned No Disqualification Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Roman Reigns defeated The Undertaker in a No Holds Barred Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  6. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Street Fight (4/4/17 SD)
  7. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Erick Rowan in a Non-Title No Disqualification Match (4/25/17 SD)
  8. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton in No Holds Barred Non-Title House of Horrors Match (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  9. Akira Tozawa defeated Brian Kendrick in a Street Fight (5/23/17 205 LIVE)
  10. Samoa Joe defeated Finn Balor, Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins, & Bray Wyatt in a WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Extreme Rules Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  11. Elias Samson defeated Finn Balor in a No Disqualification Match (7/24/17 RAW)
  12. Enzo Amore defeated Big Cass by Referee Stoppage in a Brooklyn Street Fight (8/21/17 RAW)
  13. Brian Kendrick defeated Jack Gallagher in a No Disqualification Match (8/29/17 205 LIVE)
  14. Kassius Ohno defeated Hideo Itami in a No Disqualification Match (9/6/17 NXT)
  15. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Sin City Street Fight to win the titles (9/12/17 SD)

NON-TITLE MATCHES

  1. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) in a Non-Title Match (1/3/17 SD)
  3. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann defeated Tony Nese in a Non-Title Match (1/10/17 205 LIVE)
  4. WWE Champion AJ Styles wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a Non-Title Match (1/17/16 SD)
  5. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Randy Orton in a Non-Title Match (1/17/16 SD)
  6. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar in a Non-Title Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  7. Sami Zayn defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho in a Non-Title Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  8. AJ Styles defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Match (1/31/17 SD)
  9. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Oney Lorcan in a Non-Title Match (2/1/17 NXT)
  10. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, The Miz, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title Fatal 4-Way Match (2/7/17 SD)
  11. WWE Champion John Cena defeated Randy Orton in a Non-Title Match (2/7/17 SD)
  12. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) in a Non-Title Match (2/14/17 SD)
  13. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated TJ Perkins in a Non-Title Match (2/14/17 205 LIVE)
  14. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Lance Anoa’i & Garrison Spears in a Non-Title Match (2/15/17 NXT)
  15. WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated Sami Zayn in a Non-Title Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  16. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) in a Non-Title Match (2/21/17 SD)
  17. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated No Way Jose in a Non-Title Match (2/22/17 NXT)
  18. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley in a Non-Title Match (3/6/17 RAW)
  19. Samoa Joe defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (3/6/17 RAW)
  20. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (3/13/17 RAW)
  21. Mickie James defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (3/14/17 SD)
  22. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) in a Non-Title Match (3/14/17 SD)
  23. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated The Ealy Brothers (Gabriel & Uriel Ealy) in a Non-Title Match (3/15/17 NXT)
  24. Nia Jax defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley in a Non-Title No Disqualification Match (3/20/17 RAW)
  25. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (3/21/17 205 LIVE)
  26. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Priscilla Zuniga in a Non-Title Match (3/22/17 NXT)
  27. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher in a Non-Title Match (3/27/17 RAW)
  28. WWE Champion Bray Wyatt defeated Luke Harper in a Non-Title Match (3/28/17 SD)
  29. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/3/17 RAW)
  30. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Street Fight (4/4/17 SD)
  31. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens in a Non-Title Champion VS Champion Match (4/10/17 RAW)
  32. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Erick Rowan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (4/11/17 SD)
  33. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (4/18/17 SD)
  34. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated Gary Gandy in a Non-Title Match (4/18/17 SD)
  35. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Erick Rowan in a Non-Title No Disqualification Match (4/25/17 SD)
  36. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher in a Non-Title Match (4/25/17 205 LIVE)
  37. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton in No Holds Barred Non-Title House of Horrors Match (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  38. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Mickie James in a Non-Title Match (5/8/17 RAW)
  39. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Match (5/8/17 RAW)
  40. Carmella defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (5/16/17 SD)
  41. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Baron Corbin in a Non-Title Match (5/16/17 SD)
  42. Elias Samson defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (5/22/17 RAW)
  43. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Mickie James in a Non-Title Match (5/22/17 RAW)
  44. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Danny Burch in a Non-Title Match (5/31/17 NXT)
  45. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Rhyno & Heath Slater in a Non-Title Match (6/5/17 RAW)
  46. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Mojo Rawley in a Non-Title Match (6/6/17 SD)
  47. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens in a Non-Title Match (6/6/17 SD)
  48. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Tamina in a Non-Title Match (6/13/17 SD)
  49. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Anthony Dominguez & Wilmer Freyday in a Non-Title Match (6/14/17 NXT)
  50. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Apollo Crews & Titus O’Neil in a Non-Title Match (6/19/17 RAW)
  51. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Luke Harper in a Non-Title Match (6/20/17 SD)
  52. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Rich Swann in a Non-Title Match (6/20/17 205 LIVE)
  53. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Lince Dorado in a Non-Title Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  54. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a Non-Title Match (6/27/17 SD)
  55. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (7/3/17 RAW)
  56. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Lince Dorado in a Non-Title Match (7/4/17 205 LIVE)
  57. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Tye Dillinger in a Non-Title Match (7/11/17 SD)
  58. Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (7/17/17 RAW)
  59. Ariya Daivari defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (7/25/17 205 LIVE)
  60. Carmella defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (8/8/17 SD)
  61. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal in a Non-Title Match (8/8/17 SD)
  62. Jason Jordan defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/14/17 RAW)
  63. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) in a Non-Title Match (8/15/17 SD)
  64. John Cena defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/15/17 SD)
  65. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Non-Title Match (8/21/17 RAW)
  66. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Non-Title Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  67. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Carmella in a Non-Title Match (9/5/17 SD)
  68. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (9/11/17 RAW)
  69. Nia Jax defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  70. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Non-Title Triple Threat Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  71. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Gran Metalik in a Non-Title Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  72. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a Non-Title Match (9/19/17 SD)
  73. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a Non-Title Match (9/25/17 RAW)
  74. Sin Cara defeated WWE United States Champion Baron Corbin by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (10/17/17 SD)

OVER THE TOP ROPE CHALLENGE MATCHES

  1. The Over The Top Rope Challenge was a No Contest [The participants were: Curtis Axel, The Big Show, Bo Dallas, Epico, Goldust, Jinder Mahal, Primo, & R-Truth] (3/27/17 RAW)

PUNJABI PRISON MATCHES

  1. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Randy Orton in a Punjabi Prison Match to retain the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)

SINGLES MATCHES

  1. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. Karl Anderson defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Cesaro (1/2/17 RAW)
  3. Braun Strowman defeated Sami Zayn in a Last Man Standing Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  4. Xavier Woods defeated Titus O’Neil (1/2/17 RAW)
  5. Drew Gulak defeated Cedric Alexander (1/2/17 RAW)
  6. WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns defeated Chris Jericho to retain the title (1/2/17 RAW)
  7. TJ Perkins defeated Brian Kendrick (1/2/17 RAW)
  8. Baron Corbin defeated Dolph Ziggler (1/3/17 SD)
  9. Dean Ambrose defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz to win the title (1/3/17 SD)
  10. Tajiri defeated Sean Maluta (1/3/17 205 LIVE)
  11. Jack Gallagher defeated Tony Nese by Disqualification (1/3/17 205 LIVE)
  12. Mustafa Ali defeated Noam Dar (1/3/17 205 LIVE)
  13. Neville defeated TJ Perkins (1/3/17 205 LIVE)
  14. Ariya Daivari defeated Lince Dorado (1/3/17 ME)
  15. Seth Rollins wrestled Braun Strowman to a Double Count Out (1/9/17 RAW)
  16. Jack Gallagher defeated Drew Gulak (1/9/17 RAW)
  17. Big Cass defeated Jinder Mahal (1/9/17 RAW)
  18. Neville defeated Lince Dorado (1/9/17 RAW)
  19. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Sheamus defeated Luke Gallows (1/9/17 RAW)
  20. Kofi Kingston defeated Titus O’Neil (1/9/17 RAW)
  21. Kalisto defeated Dolph Ziggler (1/10/17 SD)
  22. John Cena defeated Baron Corbin (1/10/17 SD)
  23. Noam Dar defeated Cedric Alexander (1/10/17 205 LIVE)
  24. Brian Kendrick defeated Sean Maluta (1/10/17 205 LIVE)
  25. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann defeated Tony Nese in a Non-Title Match (1/10/17 205 LIVE)
  26. Brian Kendrick defeated Mustafa Ali (1/10/17 ME)
  27. Elias Samson defeated Jonathan Cruz (1/11/17 NXT)
  28. Andrade Almas defeated Oney Lorcan (1/11/17 NXT)
  29. Trent Seven defeated HC Dyer in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  30. Jordan Devlin defeated Danny Burch in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  31. Sam Gradwell defeated Saxon Huxley in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  32. Pete Dunne defeated Roy Johnson in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  33. Wolfgang defeated Tyson T-Bone in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  34. Joseph Conners defeated James Drake in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  35. Mark Andrews defeated Dan Moloney in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  36. Tyler Bate defeated Tucker in a 1st Round Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/14/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  37. Pete Dunne defeated Sam Gradwell in a QuarterFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  38. Mark Andrews defeated Joseph Conners in a QuarterFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  39. Wolfgang defeated Trent Seven in a QuarterFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  40. Tyler Bate defeated Jordan Devlin in a QuarterFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  41. Pete Dunne defeated Mark Andrews in a SemiFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  42. Tyler Bate defeated Wolfgang in a SemiFinal Match of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  43. Neville defeated Tommy End (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  44. Tyler Bate defeated Pete Dunne in the Finals of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament to win the title (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  45. Ariya Daivari defeated Lince Dorado (1/16/17 RAW)
  46. Big E defeated Titus O’Neil (1/16/17 RAW)
  47. Cedric Alexander defeated Brian Kendrick (1/16/17 RAW)
  48. WWE Champion AJ Styles wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a Non-Title Match (1/17/16 SD)
  49. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Randy Orton in a Non-Title Match (1/17/16 SD)
  50. Drew Gulak defeated Cedric Alexander (1/17/17 205 LIVE)
  51. Tony Nese defeated Mustafa Ali (1/17/17 205 LIVE)
  52. Jack Gallagher defeated Ariya Daivari in an I Forfeit Match (1/17/17 205 LIVE)
  53. Epico defeated Darren Young by Referee Stoppage (1/17/17 ME)
  54. Roderick Strong defeated Steve Cutler (1/18/17 NXT)
  55. Luke Gallows defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Cesaro (1/23/17 RAW)
  56. Sami Zayn defeated Seth Rollins in a Royal Rumble Qualifying Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  57. Roman Reigns defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Disqualification (1/23/17 RAW)
  58. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar in a Non-Title Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  59. Randy Orton defeated Luke Harper (1/24/17 SD)
  60. Dolph Ziggler defeated Kalisto (1/24/17 SD)
  61. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated The Miz in a Lumberjack Match to retain the title (1/24/17 SD)
  62. TJ Perkins defeated Tony Nese (1/24/17 205 LIVE)
  63. Brian Kendrick defeated Tripp Bradshaw (1/24/17 205 LIVE)
  64. Neville defeated Cedric Alexander (1/24/17 205 LIVE)
  65. Brian Kendrick defeated Lince Dorado (1/24/17 ME)
  66. No Way Jose defeated Kona Reeves (1/25/17 NXT)
  67. Eric Young defeated Chris Atkins (1/25/17 NXT)
  68. Eric Young defeated Tye Dillinger (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  69. Roderick Strong defeated Andrade Almas (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  70. Bobby Roode defeated NXT Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  71. WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated Roman Reigns in a No Disqualification Match to retain the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  72. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  73. John Cena defeated WWE Champion AJ Styles to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  74. Sami Zayn defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho in a Non-Title Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  75. Tony Nese defeated Mustafa Ali (1/30/17 RAW)
  76. Braun Strowman defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification (1/30/17 RAW)
  77. Dolph Ziggler defeated Kalisto (1/31/17 SD)
  78. AJ Styles defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Match (1/31/17 SD)
  79. Tony Nese defeated Lince Dorado (1/31/17 205 LIVE)
  80. Sin Cara defeated Bo Dallas (1/31/17 ME)
  81. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Oney Lorcan in a Non-Title Match (2/1/17 NXT)
  82. No Way Jose defeated Elias Samson (2/1/17 NXT)
  83. Akira Tozawa defeated Drew Gulak (2/6/17 RAW)
  84. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho defeated Sami Zayn to retain the title (2/6/17 RAW)
  85. Samoa Joe defeated Roman Reigns (2/6/17 RAW)
  86. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, The Miz, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title Fatal 4-Way Match (2/7/17 SD)
  87. Apollo Crews defeated Dolph Ziggler (2/7/17 SD)
  88. WWE Champion John Cena defeated Randy Orton in a Non-Title Match (2/7/17 SD)
  89. Mustafa Ali defeated Ariya Daivari (2/7/17 205 LIVE)
  90. Brian Kendrick defeated Lince Dorado (2/7/17 205 LIVE)
  91. Jack Gallagher defeated Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, Noam Dar, & TJ Perkins in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (2/7/17 205 LIVE)
  92. Curtis Axel defeated Bo Dallas (2/7/17 ME)
  93. Rusev defeated Sin Cara (2/7/17 ME)
  94. Mojo Rawley defeated Curt Hawkins (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  95. Randy Orton defeated Luke Harper (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  96. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  97. Kofi Kingston defeated Bo Dallas (2/13/17 RAW)
  98. Jack Gallagher defeated Noam Dar (2/13/17 RAW)
  99. Braun Strowman defeated Mark Henry (2/13/17 RAW)
  100. Sami Zayn defeated Rusev (2/13/17 RAW)
  101. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari (2/13/17 RAW)
  102. Cesaro defeated Enzo Amore (2/13/17 RAW)
  103. WWE Champion Bray Wyatt defeated John Cena & AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/14/17 SD)
  104. Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar (2/14/17 205 LIVE)
  105. Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak (2/14/17 205 LIVE)
  106. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated TJ Perkins in a Non-Title Match (2/14/17 205 LIVE)
  107. Jinder Mahal defeated Sin Cara (2/14/17 ME)
  108. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Trent Seven to retain the title (2/15/17 NXT)
  109. WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated Sami Zayn in a Non-Title Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  110. Braun Strowman defeated The Big Show (2/20/17 RAW)
  111. Brian Kendrick defeated Akira Tozawa by Count Out (2/21/17 205 LIVE)
  112. Noam Dar defeated Mustafa Ali (2/21/17 205 LIVE)
  113. Jack Gallagher defeated Tony Nese (2/21/17 205 LIVE)
  114. Bo Dallas defeated Sin Cara (2/21/17 ME)
  115. Pete Dunne defeated Mark Andrews (2/22/17 NXT)
  116. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated No Way Jose in a Non-Title Match (2/22/17 NXT)
  117. Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar (2/27/17 RAW)
  118. Big Cass defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Luke Gallows (2/27/17 RAW)
  119. Sheamus defeated Titus O’Neil (2/27/17 RAW)
  120. Samoa Joe defeated Cesaro (2/27/17 RAW)
  121. AJ Styles defeated Luke Harper in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Match (2/28/17 SD)
  122. Dolph Ziggler defeated Apollo Crews in a Chairs Match (2/28/17 SD)
  123. Noam Dar defeated Lince Dorado (2/28/17 205 LIVE)
  124. Sin Cara defeated Bo Dallas (2/28/17 ME)
  125. Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari (2/28/17 ME)
  126. Patrick Clark def Sean Maluta (3/1/17 NXT)
  127. Samoa Joe defeated Sami Zayn (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  128. Cesaro defeated Jinder Mahal (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  129. The Big Show defeated Rusev (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  130. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher to retain the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  131. Roman Reigns defeated Braun Strowman (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  132. Goldberg defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  133. Kevin Owens defeated Sami Zayn (3/6/17 RAW)
  134. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Rich Swann to retain the title (3/6/17 RAW)
  135. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari (3/6/17 RAW)
  136. Samoa Joe defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (3/6/17 RAW)
  137. Randy Orton defeated AJ Styles in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Match (3/7/17 SD)
  138. Akira Tozawa defeated Bryan Kendrick (3/7/17 205 LIVE)
  139. Austin Aries defeated Tony Nese (3/7/17 205 LIVE)
  140. Jinder Mahal defeated Curtis Axel (3/7/17 ME)
  141. Andrade Almas defeated HoHo Lun (3/8/17 NXT)
  142. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated TJ Perkins (3/8/17 NXT)
  143. Roman Reigns defeated Jinder Mahal (3/13/17 RAW)
  144. Austin Aries defeated Ariya Daivari (3/13/17 RAW)
  145. The Big Show defeated Titus O’Neil (3/13/17 RAW)
  146. Mojo Rawley defeated Dolph Ziggler by Count Out (3/14/17 SD)
  147. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak (3/14/17 205 LIVE)
  148. Austin Aries defeated Brian Kendrick, Tony Nese, TJ Perkins, & Akira Tozawa in a WWE Crusiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (3/14/17 205 LIVE)
  149. Curtis Axel defeated Bo Dallas (3/14/17 ME)
  150. Jack Gallagher defeated Noam Dar (3/14/17 ME)
  151. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Kassius Ohno to retain the NXT Championship (3/15/17 NXT)
  152. Samoa Joe defeated Sami Zayn (3/20/17 RAW)
  153. Brian Kendrick defeated TJ Perkins (3/20/17 RAW)
  154. Austin Aries defeated Tony Nese (3/20/17 RAW)
  155. Roman Reigns wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest (3/20/17 RAW)
  156. Randy Orton defeated Baron Corbin (3/21/17 SD)
  157. John Cena defeated Fandango (3/21/17 SD)
  158. Tony Nese defeated TJ Perkins (3/21/17 205 LIVE)
  159. Akira Tozawa defeated Alex Reynolds (3/21/17 205 LIVE)
  160. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (3/21/17 205 LIVE)
  161. Jinder Mahal defeated Curtis Axel (3/21/17 ME)
  162. Andrade Almas defeated Oney Lorcan (3/22/17 NXT)
  163. Austin Aries defeated Noam Dar (3/27/17 RAW)
  164. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher in a Non-Title Match (3/27/17 RAW)
  165. Sami Zayn defeated Kevin Owens in a No Disqualification Match (3/27/17 RAW)
  166. WWE Champion Bray Wyatt defeated Luke Harper in a Non-Title Match (3/28/17 SD)
  167. Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari (3/28/17 205 LIVE)
  168. Mustafa Ali defeated Brandon Scott (3/28/17 205 LIVE)
  169. Brian Kendrick defeated Akira Tozawa (3/28/17 205 LIVE)
  170. Dash Wilder defeated NXT Tag Team Champion Akam & Johnny Gargano in a Triple Threat Match (3/29/17 NXT)
  171. Kassius Ohno defeated Elias Samson in a Loser Leaves NXT Match (3/29/17 NXT)
  172. Aleister Black defeated Andrade Almas (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  173. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  174. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Austin Aries to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  175. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Baron Corbin to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  176. AJ Styles defeated Shane McMahon (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  177. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  178. Seth Rollins defeated Triple H in an Un-Sanctioned No Disqualification Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  179. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Bray Wyatt to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  180. Brock Lesnar defeated WWE Universal Champion Goldberg to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  181. Roman Reigns defeated The Undertaker in a No Holds Barred Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  182. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/3/17 RAW)
  183. Sami Zayn defeated Jinder Mahal (4/3/17 RAW)
  184. Tye Dillinger defeated Curt Hawkins (4/4/17 SD)
  185. Baron Corbin defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Street Fight (4/4/17 SD)
  186. Akira Tozawa defeated Brian Kendrick (4/4/17 205 LIVE)
  187. Rich Swann defeated Oney Lorcan (4/4/17 205 LIVE)
  188. Austin Aries defeated Mustafa Ali, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (4/4/17 205 LIVE)
  189. Akira Tozawa defeated Drew Gulak (4/4/17 ME)
  190. Titus O’Neil defeated Curtis Axel (4/4/17 ME)
  191. Oney Lorcan defeated El Vagabundo (4/5/17 NXT)
  192. TJ Perkins defeated Austin Aries (4/10/17 RAW)
  193. Finn Balor defeated Jinder Mahal (4/10/17 RAW)
  194. Sami Zayn defeated The Miz (4/10/17 RAW)
  195. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens in a Non-Title Champion VS Champion Match (4/10/17 RAW)
  196. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Erick Rowan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (4/11/17 SD)
  197. Mojo Rawley defeated Jinder Mahal (4/11/17 SD)
  198. Tye Dillinger defeated Aiden English (4/11/17 SD)
  199. AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin & Sami Zayn in a WWE United States Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (4/11/17 SD)
  200. Mustafa Ali defeated Brian Kendrick (4/11/17 205 LIVE)
  201. Rich Swann defeated Johnny Ocean (4/11/17 205 LIVE)
  202. TJ Perkins defeated Jack Gallagher (4/11/17 205 LIVE)
  203. Big Cass defeated Titus O’Neil (4/11/17 ME)
  204. Aleister Black defeated Corey Hollis (4/12/17 NXT)
  205. Drew McIntyre defeated Oney Lorcan (4/12/17 NXT)
  206. Samoa Joe defeated Chris Jericho (4/17/17 RAW)
  207. TJ Perkins defeated Jack Gallagher (4/17/17 RAW)
  208. Finn Balor defeated Curt Hawkins (4/17/17 RAW)
  209. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Jeff Hardy defeated Cesaro (4/17/17 RAW)
  210. The Big Show wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest (4/17/17 RAW)
  211. Jinder Mahal defeated Luke Harper, Mojo Rawley, Erick Rowan, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s 6-Pack Challenge Match (4/18/17 SD)
  212. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated Gary Gandy in a Non-Title Match (4/18/17 SD)
  213. AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin by Count Out (4/18/17 SD)
  214. Akira Tozawa defeated Tony Nese (4/18/17 205 LIVE)
  215. Ariya Daivari defeated Mustafa Ali (4/18/17 205 LIVE)
  216. Austin Aries defeated TJ Perkins (4/18/17 250 LIVE)
  217. Titus O’Neil defeated Curtis Axel (4/18/17 ME)
  218. Andrade Almas defeated Danny Burch (4/19/17 NXT)
  219. Tye Dillinger defeated Eric Young in a Steel Cage Match (4/19/17 NXT)
  220. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Matt Hardy defeated Sheamus (4/24/17 RAW)
  221. Kalisto defeated Braun Strowman in a Dumpster Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  222. Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins (4/24/17 RAW)
  223. AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin (4/25/17 SD)
  224. Tony Nese defeated Mustafa Ali by Disqualification (4/25/17 205 LIVE)
  225. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher in a Non-Title Match (4/25/17 205 LIVE)
  226. Rhyno defeated Titus O’Neil (4/25/17 ME)
  227. Drew McIntyre defeated Andrade Almas (4/26/17 NXT)
  228. Aleister Black defeated Kona Reeves (4/26/17 NXT)
  229. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Jack Gallagher to retain the title (4/26/17 NXT)
  230. Chris Jericho defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  231. Austin Aries defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Disqualification (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  232. Seth Rollins defeated Samoa Joe (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  233. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton in No Holds Barred Non-Title House of Horrors Match (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  234. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  235. Luke Gallows defeated Enzo Amore (5/1/17 RAW)
  236. Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater (5/1/17 RAW)
  237. Austin Aries defeated TJP (5/1/17 RAW)
  238. The Miz defeated Finn Balor & Seth Rollins in a WWE Intercontinental Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  239.  Jinder Mahal defeated Sami Zayn (5/2/17 SD)
  240. Tye Dillinger defeated Aiden English (5/2/17 SD)
  241. Dolph Ziggler defeated Sin Cara (5/2/17 SD)
  242. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (5/2/17 SD)
  243. TJP defeated Lince Dorado (5/2/17 205 LIVE)
  244. Drew Gulak defeated Mustafa Ali (5/2/17 205 LIVE)
  245. Noam Dar defeated Rich Swann (5/2/17 205 LIVE)
  246. Drew Gulak defeated Lince Dorado (5/2/17 ME)
  247. Curtis Axel defeated Curt Hawkins (5/2/17 ME)
  248. Killian Dain defeated Danny Burch (5/3/17 NXT)
  249. Hideo Itami defeated Kona Reeves (5/3/17 NXT)
  250. Finn Balor defeated The Miz (5/8/17 RAW)
  251. Kalisto wrestled Braun Strowman to a No Contest  (5/8/17 RAW)
  252. Seth Rollins defeated Samoa Joe by Disqualification (5/8/17 RAW)
  253. TJP defeated Jack Gallagher (5/8/17 RAW)
  254. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose in a Non-Title Match (5/8/17 RAW)
  255. Erick Rowan defeated Luke Harper (5/9/17 SD)
  256. Mustafa Ali defeated Tony Nese (5/9/17 205 LIVE)
  257. Akira Tozawa defeated Brian Kendrick (5/9/17 205 LIVE)
  258. Aleister Black defeated Curt Hawkins (5/9/17 ME)
  259. Noam Dar defeated Gran Metalik (5/9/17 ME)
  260. Aleister Black defeated Cezar Bononi (5/10/17 NXT)
  261. Hideo Itami defeated Roderick Strong in a NXT Championship #1 Contender’s Match (5/10/17 NXT)
  262. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Jeff Hardy defeated Sheamus (5/15/17 RAW)
  263. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification (5/15/17 RAW)
  264. Roman Reigns defeated Finn Balor (5/15/17 RAW)
  265. Big Cass defeated Titus O’Neil (5/15/17 RAW)
  266. Seth Rollins defeated Bray Wyatt by Disqualification (5/15/17 RAW)
  267. Jinder Mahal defeated AJ Styles (5/18/17 SD)
  268. WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated Baron Corbin in a Non-Title Match (5/16/17 SD)
  269. Noam Dar defeated Gran Metalik (5/16/17 205 LIVE)
  270. Austin Aries defeated TJP (5/16/17 205 LIVE)
  271. Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari (5/16/17 ME)
  272. Drew McIntyre defeated Sean Maluta (5/17/17 NXT)
  273. Kassius Ohno defeated Andrade Almas (5/17/17 NXT)
  274. Wolfgang defeated Joseph Conners (5/19/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP SPECIAL)
  275. Pete Dunne defeated Trent Seven in a WWE United Kingdom Championship #1 Contender’s Match (5/19/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP SPECIAL)
  276. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Mark Andrews to retain the title (5/19/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP SPECIAL)
  277. Roderick Strong defeated Eric Young (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  278. Pete Dunne defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate to win the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  279. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Hideo Itami to retain the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  280. Tye Dillinger defeated Aiden English (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  281. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Dolph Ziggler (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  282. Sami Zayn defeated Baron Corbin (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  283. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated AJ Styles by Count Out to retain the title (5/21/17)
  284. Luke Harper defeated Erick Rowan (5/21/17)
  285. Jinder Mahal defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton to win the title (5/21/17)
  286. Roman Reigns defeated Bray Wyatt by Disqualification (5/22/17 RAW)
  287. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari (5/22/17 RAW)
  288. Elias Samson defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (5/22/17 RAW)
  289. Finn Balor defeated Karl Anderson (5/22/17 RAW)
  290. Kalisto defeated Apollo Crews (5/22/17 RAW)
  291. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Matt Hardy defeated Sheamus (5/22/17 RAW)
  292. Austin Aries defeated Tony Nese (5/22/17 RAW)
  293. Sami Zayn defeated Baron Corbin (5/23/17 SD)
  294. Tyler Breeze defeated Jey Uso (5/23/17 SD)
  295. Fandango defeated Jimmy Uso (5/23/17 SD)
  296. Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari (5/23/17 205 LIVE)
  297. Cedric Alexander defeated Johnny Boone (5/23/17 205 LIVE)
  298. Akira Tozawa defeated Brian Kendrick in a Street Fight (5/23/17 205 LIVE)
  299. TJP defeated Gran Metalik (5/23/17 ME)
  300. Aleister Black defeated Curt Hawkins (5/24/17 NXT)
  301. The Velveteen Dream defeated Robert Anthony (5/24/17 NXT)
  302. Drew McIntyre defeated Wesley Blake (5/24/17 NXT)
  303. Elias Samson defeated Zac Evans (5/29/17 RAW)
  304. Samoa Joe defeated Finn Balor & Bray Wyatt in a Triple Threat Match (5/29/17 RAW)
  305. Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar (5/29/17 RAW)
  306. Titus O’Neil defeated Kalisto (5/29/17 RAW)
  307. Roman Reigns defeated Seth Rollins (5/29/17 RAW)
  308. Dolph Ziggler defeated AJ Styles (5/30/17 SD)
  309. Noam Dar defeated Rich Swann (5/30/17 205 LIVE)
  310. Cedric Alexander defeated Corey Hollis (5/30/17 205 LIVE)
  311. Drew Gulak defeated Mustafa Ali (5/30/17 205 LIVE)
  312. Drew Gulak defeated Lince Dorado by Referee Stoppage (5/30/17 ME)
  313. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Danny Burch in a Non-Title Match (5/31/17 NXT)
  314. Cezar Bononi defeated Andrade Almas (5/31/17 NXT)
  315. Kalisto defeated Apollo Crews (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  316. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose to win the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  317. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Austin Aries in a Submission Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  318. Samoa Joe defeated Finn Balor, Roman Reigns, Seth Rollins, & Bray Wyatt in a WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Extreme Rules Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  319. Roman Reigns defeated Bray Wyatt (6/5/17 RAW)
  320. TJP defeated Mustafa Ali (6/5/17 RAW)
  321. Kalisto defeated Titus O’Neil (6/5/17 RAW)
  322. Samoa Joe defeated Seth Rollins (6/5/17 RAW)
  323. AJ Styles defeated Dolph Ziggler (6/6/17 SD)
  324. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Mojo Rawley in a Non-Title Match (6/6/17 SD)
  325. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens in a Non-Title Match (6/6/17 SD)
  326. Cedric Alexander defeated Noam Dar (6/6/17 205 LIVE)
  327. Mustafa Ali defeated Louie Valle (6/6/17 205 LIVE)
  328. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated TJP to retain the title (6/6/17 205 LIVE)
  329. Drew Gulak defeated Lince Dorado (6/6/17 ME)
  330. Bo Dallas defeated Curt Hawkins (6/6/17 ME)
  331. Oney Lorcan wrestled Hideo Itami to a No Contest (6/7/17 NXT)
  332. Killian Dain defeated No Way Jose (6/7/17 NXT)
  333. Elias Samson defeated Dean Ambrose (6/12/17 RAW)
  334. Cedric Alexander defeated Noam Dar (6/12/17 RAW)
  335. Apollo Crews defeated Kalisto (6/12/17 RAW)
  336. Cedric Alexander defeated Ariya Daivari (6/13/17 205 LIVE)
  337. Akira Tozawa defeated TJP (6/13/17 205 LIVE)
  338. Curtis Axel defeated Curt Hawkins (6/13/17 ME)
  339. Ariya Daivari defeated Gran Metalik (6/13/17 ME)
  340. Drew McIntyre defeated Rob Ryzin (6/14/17 NXT)
  341. The Velveteen Dream defeated Raul Mendoza (6/14/17 NXT)
  342. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Randy Orton to retain the title (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  343. Baron Corbin defeated Shinsuke Nakamura, WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens, AJ Styles, Sami Zayn, & Dolph Ziggler in a 6-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  344. Finn Balor defeated Bo Dallas (6/19/17 RAW)
  345. Akira Tozawa defeated TJP (6/19/17 RAW)
  346. Samoa Joe defeated Roman Reigns (6/19/17 RAW)
  347. Big E defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Jimmy Uso (6/20/17 SD)
  348. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Dolph Ziggler (6/20/17 SD)
  349. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated Chad Gable to retain the WWE United States Championship (6/20/17 SD)
  350. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Luke Harper in a Non-Title Match (6/20/17 SD)
  351. Tony Nese defeated Jack Gallagher (6/20/17 205 LIVE)
  352. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak (6/20/17 205 LIVE)
  353. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Rich Swann in a Non-Title Match (6/20/17 205 LIVE)
  354. Kalisto defeated Rhyno (6/20/17 NXT)
  355. Tony Nese defeated Gran Metalik (6/20/17 NXT)
  356. Aleister Black defeated Kassius Ohno (6/21/17 NXT)
  357. Seth Rollins defeated Curt Hawkins (6/26/17 RAW)
  358. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Lince Dorado in a Non-Title Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  359. Baron Corbin defeated Sami Zayn (6/27/17 SD)
  360. Jack Gallagher defeated Brian Kendrick by Disqualification  (6/27/17 205 LIVE)
  361. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak (6/27/17 205 LIVE)
  362. Ariya Daivari defeated Cedric Alexander (6/27/17 205 LIVE)
  363. Cedric Alexander defeated Brian Kendrick (6/27/17 ME)
  364. The Velveteen Dream defeated HoHo Lun (6/28/17 NXT)
  365. Hideo Itami defeated Oney Lorcan (6/28/17 NXT)
  366. Cedric Alexander defeated Noam Dar (7/3/17 RAW)
  367. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Heath Slater to retain the title (7/3/17 RAW)
  368. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Mustafa Ali in a Non-Title Match (7/3/17 RAW)
  369. Finn Balor defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Cesaro (7/3/17 RAW)
  370. Braun Strowman defeated Apollo Crews (7/3/17 RAW)
  371. AJ Styles defeated Chad Gable (7/4/17 SD)
  372. Aiden English defeated Randy Orton by Disqualification (7/4/17 SD)
  373. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Lince Dorado in a Non-Title Match (7/4/17 205 LIVE)
  374. Jack Gallagher defeated Tony Nese (7/4/17 205 LIVE)
  375. Rich Swann defeated TJP (7/4/17 205 LIVE)
  376. Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari (7/4/17 ME)
  377. Kalisto defeated Scott Dawson (7/4/17 ME)
  378. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title (7/5/17 NXT)
  379. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  380. Bray Wyatt defeated Seth Rollins (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  381. Big Cass defeated Enzo Amore (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  382. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Dean Ambrose to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  383. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in an Ambulance Match (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  384. Heath Slater defeated Curt Hawkins (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  385. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Samoa Joe to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  386. Finn Balor defeated Elias Samson (7/10/17 RAW)
  387. Goldust defeated R-Truth (7/10/17 RAW)
  388. Bray Wyatt defeated Seth Rollins (7/10/17 RAW)
  389. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Tye Dillinger in a Non-Title Match (7/11/17 SD)
  390. Xavier Woods defeated WWE Tag Team Champion Jey Uso (7/11/17 SD)
  391. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari by Disqualification (7/11/17 205 LIVE)
  392. Rich Swann defeated Mario Connors (7/11/17 205 LIVE)
  393. TJP defeated Mario Connors (7/11/17 205 LIVE)
  394. Cedric Alexander defeated Noam Dar in an I Quit Match (7/11/17 205 LIVE)
  395. TJP defeated Lince Dorado (7/11/17 ME)
  396. Aleister Black defeated Bobby Fish (7/12/17 NXT)
  397. Finn Balor defeated Elias Samson by Disqualification (7/17/17 RAW)
  398. Ariya Daivari defeated Akira Tozawa by Referee Stoppage (7/17/17 RAW)
  399. Roman Reigns wrestled Samoa Joe to a No Contest in WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Match (7/17/17 RAW)
  400. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Jimmy Uso defeated Kofi Kingston (7/18/17 SD)
  401. Mike Kanellis defeated Sami Zayn (7/18/17 SD)
  402. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak in a 2 Out Of 3 Falls Match (7/18/17 205 LIVE)
  403. Brian Kendrick defeated Devin Bennett (7/18/17 205 LIVE)
  404. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari (7/18/17 205 LIVE)
  405. R-Truth defeated Curt Hawkins (7/18/17 ME)
  406. Oney Lorcan defeated Danny Burch (7/19/17 NXT)
  407. No Way Jose defeated Cezar Bononi (7/19/17 NXT)
  408. Drew McIntyre defeated Killian Dain in a NXT Championship #1 Contender’s Match (7/19/17 NXT)
  409. Aiden English defeated Tye Dillinger (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  410. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Baron Corbin by Disqualification (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  411. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion AJ Styles to win the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  412. John Cena defeated Rusev in a Flag Match (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  413. Sami Zayn defeated Mike Kanellis (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  414. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Randy Orton in a Punjabi Prison Match to retain the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  415. Elias Samson defeated Finn Balor in a No Disqualification Match (7/24/17 RAW)
  416.  Big Cass defeated Enzo Amore (7/24/17 RAW)
  417. Jason Jordan defeated Curt Hawkins (7/24/17 RAW)
  418. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Baron Corbin (7/25/17 SD)
  419. AJ Styles defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens & Chris Jericho in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (7/25/17 SD)
  420. Ariya Daivari defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (7/25/17 205 LIVE)
  421. Cedric Alexander defeated Tony Nese (7/25/17 ME)
  422. Apollo Crews defeated Kalisto (7/25/17 ME)
  423. The Velveteen Dream defeated Cezar Bononi (7/26/17 NXT)
  424. Kassius Ohno defeated Hideo Itami by Disqualification (7/26/17 NXT)
  425. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Sheamus (7/31/17 RAW)
  426. Roman Reigns defeated Samoa Joe & Braun Strowman in a Triple Threat Match (7/31/17 RAW)
  427. Elias defeated Kalisto (7/31/17 RAW)
  428. Big Cass defeated The Big Show by Disqualification (7/31/17 RAW)
  429. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title (8/1/17 SD)
  430. Aiden English defeated Sami Zayn (8/1/17 SD)
  431. Rusev defeated Chad Gable (8/1/17 SD)
  432. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated John Cena in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Match (8/1/17 SD)
  433. Brian Kendrick defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (8/1/17 205 LIVE)
  434. Tony Nese defeated Gran Metalik (8/1/17 205 LIVE)
  435. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Match (8/1/17 205 LIVE)
  436. Johnny Gargano defeated Raul Mendoza (8/2/17 NXT)
  437. Aleister Black defeated Kyle O’Reilly (8/2/17 NXT)
  438. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Sheamus defeated Seth Rollins (8/7/17 RAW)
  439. Jason Jordan defeated Jean Pierre Goulet (8/7/17 RAW)
  440. Dean Ambrose defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Cesaro (8/7/17 RAW)
  441. Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari (8/7/17 RAW)
  442. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in a Last Man Standing Match (8/7/17 RAW)
  443. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal in a Non-Title Match (8/8/17 SD)
  444. Tony Nese defeated Cedric Alexander (8/8/17 205 LIVE)
  445. Noam Dar defeated Mark Thomas (8/8/17 205 LIVE)
  446. TJP defeated Rich Swann (8/8/17 205 LIVE)
  447. Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins (8/8/17 ME)
  448. Elias defeated Kalisto (8/8/17 ME)
  449. Danny Burch defeated Oney Lorcan (8/9/17 NXT)
  450. Andrade Almas defeated No Way Jose (8/9/17 NXT)
  451. Akira Tozawa defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (8/14/17 RAW)
  452. Bray Wyatt defeated Finn Balor (8/14/17 RAW)
  453. Jason Jordan defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/14/17 RAW)
  454. Chad Gable wrestled Rusev to a Double Count Out (8/15/17 SD)
  455. John Cena defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (8/15/17 SD)
  456. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Baron Corbin to retain the title (8/15/17 SD)
  457. Brian Kendrick defeated Mustafa Ali by Disqualification (8/15/17 205 LIVE)
  458. Ariya Daivari defeated Rich Swann (8/15/17 205 LIVE)
  459. Kalisto defeated Curt Hawkins (8/15/17 ME)
  460. Roderick Strong defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (8/16/17 NXT)
  461. Andrade Almas defeated Johnny Gargano (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKYLN III)
  462. Aleister Black defeated Hideo Itami (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  463. Drew McIntyre defeated NXT Champion Bobby Roode to win the title (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  464. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Akira Tozawa to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  465. John Cena defeated Baron Corbin (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  466. Big Cass defeated The Big Show (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  467. Randy Orton defeated Rusev (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  468. Finn Balor defeated Bray Wyatt (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  469. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title with Special Guest Referee Shane McMahon (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  470. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  471. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Samoa Joe, Roman Reigns, & Braun Strowman in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  472. Enzo Amore defeated Big Cass by Referee Stoppage in a Brooklyn Street Fight (8/21/17 RAW)
  473. Elias defeated R-Truth (8/21/17 RAW)
  474. Finn Balor defeated Jason Jordan (8/21/17 RAW)
  475. Bobby Roode defeated Aiden English (8/22/17 SD)
  476. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title with Special Guest Referees Baron Corbin & Shane McMahon (8/22/17 SD)
  477. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (8/22/17 205 LIVE)
  478. Heath Slater defeated Curt Hawkins (8/22/17 ME)
  479. Brian Kendrick defeated Lince Dorado (8/22/17 ME)
  480. Enzo Amore defeated Noam Dar (8/28/17 RAW)
  481. Cesaro defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Seth Rollins (8/28/17 RAW)
  482. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Sheamus (8/28/17 RAW)
  483. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Tye Dillinger to retain the title (8/29/17 SD)
  484. Bobby Roode defeated Mike Kanellis (8/29/17 SD)
  485. Aiden English defeated Sami Zayn (8/29/17 SD)
  486. Brian Kendrick defeated Jack Gallagher in a No Disqualification Match (8/29/17 205 LIVE)
  487. Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari (8/29/17 205 LIVE)
  488. Mustafa Ali defeated Ariya Daivari (8/29/17 ME)
  489. Roderick Strong defeated Bobby Roode (8/30/17 NXT)
  490. John Cena defeated Jason Jordan (9/4/17 RAW)
  491. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Jeff Hardy to retain the title (9/4/17 RAW)
  492. Braun Strowman defeated The Big Show in a Steel Cage Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  493. Aiden English defeated Sami Zayn (9/5/17 SD)
  494. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger (9/4/17 SD)
  495. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Randy Orton in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Match (9/5/17 SD)
  496. TJP defeated Ariya Daivari (9/5/17 205 LIVE)
  497. Akira Tozawa defeated Drew Gulak (9/5/17 205 LIVE)
  498. Enzo Amore defeated Cedric Alexander, Brian Kendrick, Gran Metalik, & Tony Nese in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Match (9/5/17 205 LIVE)
  499. Elias defeated Kalisto (9/5/17 ME)
  500. Andrade Almas defeated Cezar Bononi (9/6/17 NXT)
  501. Kassius Ohno defeated Hideo Itami in a No Disqualification Match (9/6/17 NXT)
  502. Roman Reigns defeated Jason Jordan (9/11/17 RAW)
  503. Bray Wyatt defeated Goldust (9/11/17 RAW)
  504. Elias defeated Kalisto (9/11/17 RAW)
  505. John Cena defeated Braun Strowman by Disqualification (9/11/17 RAW)
  506. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (9/11/17 RAW)
  507. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Tye Dillinger to retain the title (9/12/17 SD)
  508. Rich Swann defeated TJP (9/12/17 205 LIVE)
  509. Cedric Alexander defeated Brian Kendrick by Disqualification (9/12/17 205 LIVE)
  510. Rhyno defeated Dash Wilder (9/12/17 ME)
  511. Johnny Gargano defeated Riddick Moss (9/13/17 NXT)
  512. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Wolfgang to retain the title (9/13/17 NXT)
  513. Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins (9/18/17 RAW)
  514. Bray Wyatt defeated Goldust (9/18/17 RAW)
  515. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Gran Metalik in a Non-Title Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  516. Jason Jordan defeated Curtis Axel, Bo Dallas, Elias, Jeff Hardy, & Matt Hardy in a WWE Intercontinental Championship #1 Contender’s 6-Pack Challenge Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  517. Randy Orton defeated Aiden English (9/19/17 SD)
  518. Rusev defeated Randy Orton (9/19/17 SD)
  519. Cedric Alexander defeated Brian Kendrick (9/19/17 205 LIVE)
  520. Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar (9/19/17 205 LIVE)
  521. Heath Slater defeated Dash Wilder (9/19/17 ME)
  522. Johnny Gargano defeated Tino Sabbatelli (9/20/17 NXT)
  523. Lars Sullivan defeated No Way Jose (9/20/17 NXT)
  524. Elias defeated Apollo Crews (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  525. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Jason Jordan to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  526. Finn Balor defeated Bray Wyatt (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  527. Roman Reigns defeated John Cena (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  528. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  529. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Braun Strowman to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  530. Elias defeated Apollo Crews (9/25/17 RAW)
  531. Braun Strowman defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Dean Ambrose (9/25/17 RAW)
  532. WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Seth Rollins defeated Sheamus (9/25/17 RAW)
  533. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a Non-Title Match (9/25/17 RAW)
  534. Finn Balor defeated Goldust (9/25/17 RAW)
  535. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger by Count Out (9/26/17 SD)
  536. Kevin Owens defeated Sami Zayn by Referee Stoppage (9/26/17 SD)
  537. Akira Tozawa defeated Tony Nese (9/26/17 205 LIVE)
  538. Neville defeated Ariya Daivari (9/26/17 205 LIVE)
  539. Rhyno defeated Dash Wilder (9/26/17 ME)
  540. Lars Sullivan defeated Oney Lorcan (9/27/17 NXT)
  541. Kassius Ohno defeated Fabian Aichner (9/27/17 NXT)
  542. Adam Cole defeated NXT Tag Team Champion Eric Young (9/27/17 NXT)
  543. Braun Strowman defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champion Seth Rollins (10/2/17 RAW)
  544. Elias defeated Titus O’Neil (10/2/17 RAW)
  545. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification (10/2/17 RAW)
  546. Bobby Roode defeated Mike Kanellis (10/3/17 SD)
  547. Tye Dillinger defeated Baron Corbin (10/3/17 SD)
  548. Randy Orton defeated Aiden English (10/3/17 SD)
  549. Kalisto defeated Ariya Daivari (10/3/17 205 LIVE)
  550. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak (10/3/17 205 LIVE)
  551. Jack Gallagher defeated Cedric Alexander by Disqualification (10/3/17 205 LIVE)
  552. Heath Slater defeated Dash Wilder (10/3/17 ME)
  553. NXT Champion Drew McIntyre defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title (10/4/17 NXT)
  554. Randy Orton defeated Rusev (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  555. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  556. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  557. Bobby Roode defeated Dolph Ziggler (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  558. Kevin Owens defeated Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  559. Jason Jordan defeated Karl Anderson (10/9/17 RAW)
  560. Elias defeated Apollo Crews (10/9/17 RAW)
  561. Braun Strowman defeated Matt Hardy (10/9/17 RAW)
  562. Kalisto defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Enzo Amore in a Lumberjack Match to win the title (10/9/17 RAW)
  563. WWE United States Champion Baron Corbin defeated AJ Styles to retain the title (10/10/17 SD)
  564. Rich Swann defeated TJP in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (10/10/17 205 LIVE)
  565. Akira Tozawa defeated Tony Nese (10/10/17 ME)
  566. The Velveteen Dream defeated Lio Rush (10/11/17 NXT)
  567. Lars Sullivan defeated Danny Burch (10/11/17 NXT)
  568. Andrade Almas defeated Johnny Gargano (10/11/17 NXT)
  569. Cedric Alexander defeated Jack Gallagher (10/16/17 RAW)
  570. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match (10/16/17 RAW)
  571. Sin Cara defeated WWE United States Champion Baron Corbin by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (10/17/17 SD)
  572. Dolph Ziggler defeated Bobby Roode (10/17/17 SD)
  573. Rich Swann defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (10/17/17 205 LIVE)
  574. Rhyno defeated Dash Wilder (10/17/17 ME)
  575. Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak (10/17/17 ME)
  576. Aleister Black defeated Raul Mendoza (10/18/17 NXT)
  577. Kassius Ohno defeated Cezar Bononi (10/18/17 NXT)

STEEL CAGE MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch in a Steel Cage Match to retain the title (1/17/17 SD)
  2. Tye Dillinger defeated Eric Young in a Steel Cage Match (4/19/17 NXT)
  3. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Steel Cage Match to win the titles (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  4. Braun Strowman defeated The Big Show in a Steel Cage Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  5. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) in a Hell In A Cell Match to win the titles (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  6. Kevin Owens defeated Shane McMahon in a Falls Count Anywhere Hell In A Cell Match (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  7. Braun Strowman defeated Roman Reigns in a Steel Cage Match (10/16/17 RAW)

SUBMISSION MATCHES

  1. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Austin Aries in a Submission Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)

TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Jinder Mahal & Rusev defeated Big Cass in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) in a Non-Title Match (1/3/17 SD)
  3. The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) defeated Bo Dallas & Darren Young (1/3/17 ME)
  4. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Riddick Moss & Tino Sabbatelli (1/4/17 NXT)
  5. Tye Dillinger & Buddy Murphy defeated Bobby Roode & Elias Samson (1/4/17 NXT)
  6. NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated TM61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne) to retain the title (1/4/17 NXT)
  7. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & Sasha Banks defeated Sasha Banks & Bayley (1/9/17 RAW)
  8. Chris Jericho & WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (1/9/17 RAW)
  9. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Wyatt Family (Randy Orton & Bray Wyatt) to retain the titles (1/10/17 SD)
  10. The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) defeated Sin Cara & Darren Young (1/10/17 ME)
  11. Billie Kay & Peyton Royce defeated Sarah Bridges & Macy Evans (1/11/17 NXT)
  12. NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles (1/11/17 NXT)
  13. Enzo Amore & Big Cass defeated Jinder Mahal & Rusev (1/16/17 RAW)
  14. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification (1/16/17 RAW)
  15. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho, WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens, & Braun Strowman defeated Seth Rollins, Roman Reigns, & Sami Zayn in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/16/17 RAW)
  16. TM61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne) defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) (1/18/17 NXT)
  17. Mustafa Ali, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins defeated Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  18. Jinder Mahal, Titus O’Neil, Rusev, & Braun Strowman defeated Enzo Amore, Big Cass & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (1/23/17 RAW)
  19. The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) to win the titles (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  20. Nikki Bella, Becky Lynch, & Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Mickie James, & Natalya in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  21. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  22. Bayley, Cesaro, & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  23. Enzo Amore & Big Cass defeated Jinder Mahal & Rusev in a Tornado Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)
  24. The Wyatt Family (Randy Orton & Bray Wyatt) defeated WWE Champion John Cena & Luke Harper (1/31/17 SD)
  25. Becky Lynch & Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Mickie James (1/31/17 SD)
  26. Cedric Alexander & Jack Gallagher defeated Noam Dar & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville (1/31/17 205 LIVE)
  27. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston, & Xavier Woods) defeated Titus O’Neil & The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/31/17 ME)
  28. Braun Strowman defeated CC Bonin, Rob Pelley, James Stock, & Dusty Wallace in a 4-on-1 Handicap Match (2/6/17 RAW)
  29. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification to retain the titles (2/6/17 RAW)
  30. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) (2/6/17 RAW)
  31. Cedric Alexander, Jack Gallagher, & TJ Perkins defeated Noam Dar, Tony Nese, & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/6/17 RAW)
  32. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), & Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) in a 12-Man Tag Team Match (2/7/17 SD)
  33. SAnitY (Killian Dain & Alexander Wolfe) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv & Harv Sihra) (2/8/17 NXT)
  34. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) (2/8/17 NXT)
  35. SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, No Way Jose, & Roderick Strong in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/8/17 NXT)
  36. Apollo Crews & Kalisto defeated Dolph Ziggler in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  37. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), Rhyno & Heath Slater, The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) in a Tag Team Turmoil Match to retain the titles (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  38. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/13/17 RAW)
  39. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) in a Non-Title Match (2/14/17 SD)
  40. Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali defeated Drew Gulak & Tony Nese (2/14/17 ME)
  41. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Lance Anoa’i & Garrison Spears in a Non-Title Match (2/15/17 NXT)
  42. Billie Kay & Peyton Royce defeated Ember Moon & Liv Morgan (2/15/17 NXT)
  43. Enzo Amore & Big Cass defeated Cesaro & Sheamus in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  44. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Roman Reigns by Disqualification in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/20/17 RAW)
  45. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated Jinder Mahal & Rusev (2/20/17 RAW)
  46. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) in a Non-Title Match (2/21/17 SD)
  47. Cedric Alexander & TJ Perkins defeated Noam Dar & Tony Nese (2/21/17 ME)
  48. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated Jinder Mahal & Rusev (2/27/17 RAW)
  49. Charlotte Flair & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley (2/27/17 RAW)
  50. The Big Show defeated The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (2/27/17 RAW)
  51. Jack Gallagher & TJ Perkins defeated Tony Nese & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville (2/27/17 RAW)
  52. Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese defeated Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, & TJ Perkins in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/28/17 205 LIVE)
  53. #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) by Disqualification (3/1/17 NXT)
  54. Rich Swann & Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar & Brian Kendrick (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  55. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass to retain the titles (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  56. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/6/17 RAW)
  57. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) (3/6/17 RAW)
  58. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Carmella & James Ellsworth in a Mixed Tag Team Match (3/7/17 SD)
  59. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Mickie James defeated Becky Lynch & Natalya (3/7/17 SD)
  60. Jack Gallagher & Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari & Noam Dar (3/7/17 205 LIVE)
  61. Mustafa Ali & Jack Gallagher defeated Noam Dar & Tony Nese (3/7/17 ME)
  62. Brian Kendrick & Tony Nese defeated TJ Perkins & Akira Tozawa (3/13/17 RAW)
  63. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho & Sami Zayn defeated Samoa Joe & Kevin Owens by Disqualification (3/13/17 RAW)
  64. Enzo Amore & Big Cass wrestled Cesaro & Sheamus to a No Contest in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Match (3/13/17 RAW)
  65. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) in a Non-Title Match (3/14/17 SD)
  66. Ariya Daivari & Noam Dar defeated Jack Gallagher & Rich Swann (3/14/17 205 LIVE)
  67. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated The Ealy Brothers (Gabriel & Uriel Ealy) in a Non-Title Match (3/15/17 NXT)
  68. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 4-on-2 Handicap Match (3/20/17 RAW)
  69. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) to win the titles (3/21/17 SD)
  70. Jack Gallagher & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari & Noam Dar (3/21/17 ME)
  71. Tye Dillinger, No Way Jose, & Roderick Strong wrestled SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) to a No Contest (3/22/17 NXT)
  72. Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Charlotte Flair & Nia Jax (3/27/17 RAW)
  73. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Carmella defeated Mickie James & Becky Lynch (3/28/17 SD)
  74. American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Mojo Rawley, Rhyno, & Heath Slater defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & Dolph Ziggler in a 10-Man Tag Team Match (3/28/17 SD)
  75. Mustafa Ali, Lince Dorado, & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/28/17 ME)
  76. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated Mike Marshall & Jonathan Ortagun (3/29/17 NXT)
  77. SAnitY (Nikki Cross, Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, Kassius Ohno, Ruby Riot, & Roderick Strong defeated in an 8-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  78. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Triple Threat Elimination Match to retain the titles (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  79. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Cesaro & Sheamus, & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match to win the titles (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  80. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Maryse & The Miz in a Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  81. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) to retain the titles (4/3/17 RAW)
  82. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (4/3/17 RAW)
  83. Sasha Banks, WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley, & Dana Brooke defeated Emma, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (4/3/17 RAW)
  84. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Match (4/3/17 RAW)
  85. Finn Balor & Seth Rollins defeated Samoa Joe & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens (4/3/17 RAW)
  86. Luke Harper & WWE Champion Randy Orton defeated The Wyatt Family (Erick Rowan & Bray Wyatt) (4/4/17 SD)
  87. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv & Harv Sihra) (4/5/17 NXT)
  88. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (4/10/17 RAW)
  89. Cesaro & Sheamus & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Shining Stars (Epico & Primo) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/10/17 RAW)
  90. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) to retain the titles (4/11/17 SD)
  91. Drew Gulak & Tony Nese defeated Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik (4/11/17 ME)
  92. #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated Michael Blais & Dylan Miley (4/12/17 NXT)
  93. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass (4/17/17 RAW)
  94. The Colons (Epico & Primo Colon) defeated American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) (4/18/17 SD)
  95. Ariya Daivari & Tony Nese defeated Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik (4/18/17 ME)
  96. Aliyah & Liv Morgan defeated Billie Kay & Peyton Royce (4/19/17 NXT)
  97. Austin Aries & Jack Gallagher defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville & TJ Perkins (4/24/17 RAW)
  98. Finn Balor, Big Cass, & Seth Rollins defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & Samoa Joe in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  99. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Chris Jericho wrestled The Miz to a No Contest in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (4/24/17 RAW)
  100. American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Beat The Clock Challenge Match (4/25/17 SD)
  101. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Beat The Clock Challenge Match (4/25/17 SD)
  102. Rich Swann & Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar & Brian Kendrick (4/25/17 205 LIVE)
  103. Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak & Tony Nese (4/25/17 ME)
  104. Enzo Amore & Big Cass defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  105. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  106. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, Alicia Fox, & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James in an 8-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  107. Jack Gallagher, Rich Swann, & Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar, Brian Kendrick, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  108. Carmella & Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi (5/2/17 SD)
  109. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated Hector Kunsman & Ricardo Watts (5/3/17 NXT)
  110. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), The Golden Truth (Goldust & R-Truth), & Rhyno & Heath Slater in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Tag Team Turmoil Match (5/8/17 RAW)
  111. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (5/9/17 SD)
  112. Baron Corbin, Jinder Mahal, & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton, AJ Styles, & Sami Zayn in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/9/17 SD)
  113. #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated Riddick Moss & Tino Sabbatelli (5/10/17 NXT)
  114. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville & TJP defeated Austin Aries & Jack Gallagher (5/15/17 RAW)
  115. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo) (5/16/17 SD)
  116. Brian Kendrick & TJP defeated Dan Moloney & Rich Swann (5/19/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP SPECIAL)
  117. NXT Tag Team Champion The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) in a Ladder Match to retain the titles (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  118. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) to retain the titles (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  119. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  120. Samoa Joe & Bray Wyatt defeated Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (5/22/17 RAW)
  121. Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch defeated Carmella & Natalya (5/23/17 SD)
  122. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) to retain the titles (5/23/17 SD)
  123. Shinsuke Nakamura & AJ Styles defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens & Dolph Ziggler (5/23/17 SD)
  124. Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated Curtis Axel & Curt Hawkins (5/23/17 ME)
  125. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus & The Miz in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (5/29/17 RAW)
  126. Austin Aries & Jack Gallagher defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville & TJP (5/29/17 RAW)
  127. Shinsuke Nakamura & Sami Zayn defeated Baron Corbin & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens (5/30/17 SD)
  128. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo Colon) (5/30/17 SD)
  129. Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated Bo Dallas & Curt Hawkins (5/30/17 ME)
  130. Kassius Ohno & Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) (5/31/17 NXT)
  131. Sasha Banks & Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar & Alicia Fox in a Mixed Tag Team Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  132. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Steel Cage Match to win the titles (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  133. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Rhyno & Heath Slater in a Non-Title Match (6/5/17 RAW)
  134. Enzo Amore & The Big Show defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (6/5/17 RAW)
  135. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/6/17 SD)
  136. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo) (6/6/17 SD)
  137. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated Victor Andrews & Lars Sullivan (6/7/17 NXT)
  138. Sasha Banks, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  139. Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated The Bear & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz (6/12/17 RAW)
  140. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass (6/12/17 RAW)
  141. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) wrestled WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to a Double Count Out in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  142. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) & The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo Colon) & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (6/13/17 SD)
  143. Shinsuke Nakamura, AJ Styles, & Sami Zayn defeated Baron Corbin, WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens, & Dolph Ziggler in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/13/17 SD)
  144. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Anthony Dominguez & Wilmer Freyday (6/14/17 NXT)
  145. The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) defeated The Colons (Epico & Primo Colon) (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  146. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) by Count Out (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  147. Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  148. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (6/19/17 RAW)
  149. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Apollo Crews & Titus O’Neil in a Non-Title Match (6/19/17 RAW)
  150. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated The Ealy Brothers (Gabriel & Uriel Ealy) (6/21/17 NXT)
  151. Finn Balor & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus & Elias Samson in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  152. Dean Ambrose, Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated Curtis Axel, Bo Dallas, & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (6/26/17 RAW)
  153. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a Non-Title Match (6/27/17 SD)
  154. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (6/27/17 ME)
  155. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Nia Jax (7/3/17 RAW)
  156. SAnitY (Killian Dain & Alexander Wolfe) defeated Hideo Itami & Kassius Ohno (7/5/17 NXT)
  157. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a 30-Minute Iron Man Match to retain the titles (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  158. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) (7/10/17 RAW)
  159. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Nia Jax (7/10/17 RAW)
  160. Cedric Alexander & Akira Tozawa defeated Noam Dar & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville (7/10/17 RAW)
  161. Natalya & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch (7/11/17 SD)
  162. John Cena & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens & Rusev (7/11/17 SD)
  163. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) to retain the titles (7/12/17 NXT)
  164. Mustafa Ali & Jack Gallagher defeated Drew Gulak & Brian Kendrick (7/17/17 RAW)
  165. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) (7/17/17 RAW)
  166. Baron Corbin & Kevin Owens defeated Shinsuke Nakamura & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles (7/18/17 SD)
  167. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Rhyno & Heath Slater (7/18/17 ME)
  168. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  169. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (7/24/17 RAW)
  170. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz in a 3-on-2 Handicap Match (7/24/17 RAW)
  171. Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch defeated Lana & Tamina (7/25/17 SD)
  172. Tye Dillinger & Sami Zayn defeated Aiden English & Mike Kanellis (7/25/17 SD)
  173. Tony Nese & TJP defeated Cedric Alexander & Rich Swann (7/25/17 205 LIVE)
  174. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (7/31/17 RAW)
  175. Cedric Alexander, Rich Swann, & Akira Tozawa defeated Ariya Daivari, Tony Nese, & TJP in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (7/31/17 RAW)
  176. Becky Lynch & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Carmella & Natalya (8/1/17 SD)
  177. Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak & Brian Kendrick (8/1/17 ME)
  178. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & The Big Show (8/7/17 RAW)
  179. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Tye Dillinger & Sami Zayn (8/8/17 SD)
  180. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris & JC Metro) (8/9/17 NXT)
  181. Jason Jordan & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz & The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/14/17 RAW)
  182. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) in a Non-Title Match (8/15/17 SD)
  183. Cedric Alexander & Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak & Tony Nese (8/15/17 205 LIVE)
  184. Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari & Drew Gulak (8/15/17 ME)
  185. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated Chris Silvio & Lars Sullivan (8/16/17 NXT)
  186. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors Of Pain (Akam & Rezar) to win the titles (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  187. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz & The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) & Jason Jordan in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  188. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  189. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  190. Cedric Alexander, Mustafa Ali, Gran Metalik, & Rich Swann defeated Ariya Daivari, Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (8/21/17 RAW)
  191. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Non-Title Match (8/21/17 RAW)
  192. John Cena & Roman Reigns defeated Samoa Joe & WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz (8/21/17 RAW)
  193. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a Non-Title Match (8/22/17 SD)
  194. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (8/22/17 SD)
  195. Becky Lynch & Naomi defeated Carmella & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya (8/22/17 SD)
  196. Cedric Alexander & Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak & Tony Nese (8/22/17 205 LIVE)
  197. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne & Wolfgang defeated Tyler Bate & Trent Seven (8/23/17 NXT)
  198. John Cena & Roman Reigns defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (8/28/17 RAW)
  199. Shelton Benjamin & Chad Gable defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (8/29/17 SD)
  200. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in a Non-Title Match (8/29/17 SD)
  201.  Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Jinder Mahal & Rusev (8/29/17 SD)
  202. Cedric Alexander, Enzo Amore, & Gran Metalik defeated Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (8/29/17 205 LIVE)
  203. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated Damien Aweel & Edwin Negron (8/30/17 NXT)
  204. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Rhyno & Heath Slater (9/4/17 RAW)
  205. Cedric Alexander, Enzo Amore, & Gran Metalik defeated Noam Dar, Drew Gulak, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  206. Emma & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss (9/4/17 RAW)
  207. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Non-Title Match (9/4/17 RAW)
  208. Mustafa Ali & Lince Dorado defeated Brian Kendrick & TJP (9/5/17 ME)
  209. Lars Sullivan defeated Jake James, Ricky Martinez, & Alfred Watkins in a 3-on-1 Handicap Match (9/6/17 NXT)
  210. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (9/11/17 RAW)
  211. Tessa Blanchard, Jazzy Gabert, & Kay Lee Ray defeated Marti Belle, Santana Garrett, & Sarah Logan in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (9/11/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 9)
  212. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Sin City Street Fight to win the titles (9/12/17 SD)
  213. Shelton Benjamin & Chad Gable defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) (9/12/17 SD)
  214. Mustafa Ali, Lince Dorado, & Gran Metalik defeated Ariya Daivari, Noam Dar, & Tony Nese in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (9/12/17 ME)
  215. Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot defeated Billie Kaye & Peyton Royce (9/13/17 NXT)
  216. The Street Profit (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated The Ealy Brothers (Gabriel & Uriel Ealy) (9/13/17 NXT)
  217. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Non-Title Triple Threat Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  218. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a Non-Title Match (9/19/17 SD)
  219. Mustafa Ali & Lince Dorado defeated Ariya Daivari & Tony Nese (9/19/17 ME)
  220. Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly defeated Tyler Bate & Trent Seven (9/20/17 NXT)
  221. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  222. Matt Hardy & Jason Jordan defeated The Miztourage (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) (9/24/17 RAW)
  223. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Emma & Nia Jax (9/25/17 RAW)
  224. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) (9/26/17 SD)
  225. Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik defeated Drew Gulak & Tony Nese (9/26/17 ME)
  226. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated Demitrius Bronson & Patrick Scott (9/27/17 NXT)
  227. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Matt Hardy & Jason Jordan (10/2/17 RAW)
  228. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Emma & Alicia Fox (10/2/17 RAW)
  229. Carmella & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch (10/3/17 SD)
  230. Lince Dorado & Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar & Tony Nese (10/3/17 ME)
  231. Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot defeated Billie Kay & Peyton Royce (10/4/17 NXT)
  232. Shelton Benjamin & Chad Gable defeated The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  233. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) in a Hell In A Cell Match to win the titles (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  234. Jack Gallagher & Brian Kendrick defeated Cedric Alexander & Mustafa Ali (10/9/17 RAW)
  235. Shelton Benjamin & Chad Gable defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (10/10/17 SD)
  236. Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton defeated Aiden English & Rusev (10/10/17 SD)
  237. Mustafa Ali & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Kalisto defeated Enzo Amore & Ariya Daivari (10/10/17 205 LIVE)
  238. Rhyno & Heath Slater defeated Curt Hawkins & Dash Wilder (10/10/17 ME)
  239. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated Marcos Espada & Damien Smith (10/11/17 NXT)
  240. Apollo Crews, Jason Jordan, & Titus O’Neil defeated Elias & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (10/16/17 RAW)
  241. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (10/16/17 RAW)
  242. Bayley & Mickie James defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Emma (10/16/17 RAW)
  243. Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & Naomi defeated Lana, WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya, & Tamina in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (10/17/17 SD)
  244. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn defeated Shinsuke Nakamura & Randy Orton (10/17/17 SD)
  245. Mustafa Ali & WWE Cruiserweight Champion Kalisto defeated Enzo Amore & Ariya Daivari (10/17/17 205 LIVE)
  246. SAnitY (Killian Dain & NXT Tag Team Champions Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, & Kyle O’Reilly) by Disqualification (10/18/17 NXT)

TAG TEAM TURMOIL MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), Rhyno & Heath Slater, The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) in a Tag Team Turmoil Match to retain the titles (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), The Golden Truth (Goldust & R-Truth), & Rhyno & Heath Slater in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Tag Team Turmoil Match (5/8/17 RAW)

TORNADO TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Enzo Amore & Big Cass defeated Jinder Mahal & Rusev in a Tornado Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)

TRIPLE THREAT MATCHES

  1. Ember Moon defeated Billie Kay & Liv Morgan in a Triple Threat Match (1/4/17 NXT)
  2. WWE Champion Bray Wyatt defeated John Cena & AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/14/17 SD)
  3. Peyton Royce defeated Ember Moon & Liv Morgan in a NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (2/22/17 NXT)
  4. Dash Wilder defeated NXT Tag Team Champion Akam & Johnny Gargano in a Triple Threat Match (3/29/17 NXT)
  5. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Triple Threat Elimination Match to retain the titles (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  6. AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin & Sami Zayn in a WWE United States Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (4/11/17 SD)
  7. The Miz defeated Finn Balor & Seth Rollins in a WWE Intercontinental Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (5/1/17 RAW)
  8. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  9. Samoa Joe defeated Finn Balor & Bray Wyatt in a Triple Threat Match (5/29/17 RAW)
  10. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka wrestled Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot to a No Contest in a Triple Threat Elimination Match (6/14/17 NXT)
  11. AJ Styles defeated Chris Jericho & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (7/25/17 SD)
  12. Roman Reigns defeated Samoa Joe & Braun Strowman in a Triple Threat Match (7/31/17 RAW)
  13. Sasha Banks defeated Emma & Alicia Fox in a Triple Threat Match (8/7/17 RAW)
  14. Nia Jax defeated Dana Brooke & Mickie James in a Triple Threat Match (8/7/17 RAW)
  15. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Non-Title Triple Threat Match (9/18/17 RAW)
  16. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  17. Peyton Royce defeated Nikki Cross & Liv Morgan in a NXT Women’s Championship Qualifying Triple Threat Match (10/11/17 NXT)
  18. Ember Moon defeated Sonya Deville & Ruby Riot in a NXT Women’s Championship Qualifying Triple Threat Match (10/18/17 NXT)

WOMEN’S MATCHES

    1. Bayley defeated Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (1/2/17 RAW)
    2. Becky Lynch defeated La Luchadora (1/3/17 SD)
    3. Carmella defeated Aliyah (1/3/17 SD)
    4. Ember Moon defeated Billie Kay & Liv Morgan in a Triple Threat Match (1/4/17 NXT)
    5. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & Sasha Banks defeated Sasha Banks & Bayley (1/9/17 RAW)
    6. Carmella defeated CJ Lunde (1/10/17 SD)
    7. Billie Kay & Peyton Royce defeated Sarah Bridges & Macy Evans (1/11/17 NXT)
    8. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch in a Steel Cage Match to retain the title (1/17/17 SD)
    9. Alicia Fox defeated Dana Brooke (1/17/17 ME)
    10. Nikki Cross defeated Kennadi Lewis (1/18/17 NXT)
    11. Nia Jax defeated Ray Lyn (1/23/17 RAW)
    12. Alicia Fox defeated Dana Brooke (1/24/17 ME)
    13. Ember Moon defeated Liv Morgan (1/25/17 NXT)
    14. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross, Billie Kay, & Peyton Royce in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
    15. Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
    16. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair defeated Bayley to retain the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
    17. Bayley, Cesaro, & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a 6-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (1/30/17 RAW)
    18. Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks by Referee Stoppage (1/30/17 RAW)
    19. Carmella defeated Delilah Dawson (1/31/17 SD)
    20. Becky Lynch & Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Mickie James (1/31/17 SD)
    21. Ember Moon defeated Aliyah (2/1/17 NXT)
    22. Nia Jax defeated Bayley (2/6/17 RAW)
    23. Liv Morgan defeated Billie Kay (2/8/17 NXT)
    24. Becky Lynch defeated Mickie James (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
    25. Nikki Bella wrestled Natalya to a Double Count Out (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
    26. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
    27. Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair to win the title (2/13/17 RAW)
    28. Mickie James defeated Becky Lynch (2/14/17 SD)
    29. Billie Kay & Peyton Royce defeated Ember Moon & Liv Morgan (2/15/17 NXT)
    30. Nia Jax defeated Sarah Pierce (2/20/17 RAW)
    31. Sasha Banks defeated Charlotte Flair (2/20/17 RAW)
    32. Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch to win the Vacant WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship (2/21/17 SD)
    33. Natalya defeated Nikki Bella in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (2/21/17 SD)
    34. Peyton Royce defeated Ember Moon & Liv Morgan in a NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (2/22/17 NXT)
    35. Charlotte Flair & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley (2/27/17 RAW)
    36. Becky Lynch defeated Mickie James in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (2/28/17 SD)
    37. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Peyton Royce to retain the title (3/1/17 NXT)
    38. Sasha Banks defeated Nia Jax (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
    39. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Charlotte Flair to retain the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
    40. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley in a Non-Title Match (3/6/17 RAW)
    41. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Carmella & James Ellsworth in a Mixed Tag Team Match (3/7/17 SD)
    42. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Mickie James defeated Becky Lynch & Natalya (3/7/17 SD)
    43. Ember Moon defeated Billie Kay (3/8/17 NXT)
    44. Sasha Banks defeated Dana Brooke (3/13/17 RAW)
    45. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (3/13/17 RAW)
    46. Becky Lynch defeated Natalya (3/14/17 SD)
    47. Mickie James defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (3/14/17 SD)
    48. Nikki Cross defeated Macey Estrella (3/15/17 NXT)
    49. Charlotte Flair defeated Dana Brooke (3/20/17 RAW)
    50. Nia Jax defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley in a Non-Title No Disqualification Match (3/20/17 RAW)
    51. Carmella defeated Becky Lynch by Disqualification (3/21/17 SD)
    52. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Priscilla Zuniga in a Non-Title Match (3/22/17 NXT)
    53. Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Charlotte Flair & Nia Jax (3/27/17 RAW)
    54. Carmella defeated Becky Lynch by Disqualification (3/28/17 SD)
    55. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Carmella defeated Mickie James & Becky Lynch (3/28/17 SD)
    56. Dana Brooke defeated Alicia Fox (3/28/17 ME)
    57. SAnitY (Nikki Cross, Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) defeated Tye Dillinger, Kassius Ohno, Ruby Riot, & Roderick Strong defeated in an 8-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
    58. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Ember Moon to retain the title (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
    59. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Sasha Banks, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
    60. Nikki Bella & John Cena defeated Maryse & The Miz in a Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
    61. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Carmella, Mickie James, Becky Lynch, & Natalya in a 6-Pack Challenge Match to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
    62. Sasha Banks, WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley, & Dana Brooke defeated Emma, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (4/3/17 RAW)
    63. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Alexa Bliss to retain the title (4/4/17 SD)
    64. Peyton Royce defeated Aliyah (4/5/17 NXT)
    65. Nia Jax defeated Charlotte Flair (4/10/17 RAW)
    66. Ruby Riot defeated Kimberly Frankele (4/12/17 NXT)
    67. Alexa Bliss defeated Sasha Banks, Mickie James, & Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (4/17/17 RAW)
    68. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (4/18/17 SD)
    69. Aliyah & Liv Morgan defeated Billie Kay & Peyton Royce (4/19/17 NXT)
    70. Dana Brooke defeated Alicia Fox (4/24/17 RAW)
    71. Sasha Banks defeated Alexa Bliss by Count Out (4/24/17 RAW)
    72. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi wrestled Charlotte Flair to a No Contest (4/25/17 SD)
    73. Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
    74. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, Alicia Fox, & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James in an 8-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/1/17 RAW)
    75. Carmella & Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi (5/2/17 SD)
    76. The NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Battle Royal ended in a No Contest [The participants were: Aliyah, Bianca Blair, Sarah Bridges, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Lacey Evans, Rachael Evers, Kimberly Frankele, Victoria Gonzalez, Billie Kay, Candice LeRae, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Ruby Riot, & Peyton Royce] (5/3/17 NXT)
    77. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Mickie James in a Non-Title Match (5/8/17 RAW)
    78. Sasha Banks defeated Alicia Fox (5/8/17 RAW)
    79. Natalya defeated Becky Lynch (5/9/17 SD)
    80. Alicia Fox defeated Sasha Banks (5/15/17 RAW)
    81. Carmella defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (5/16/17 SD)
    82. Nia Jax defeated Dana Brooke (5/16/17 ME)
    83. Sonya Deville defeated Lacey Evans (5/17/17 NXT)
    84. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
    85. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
    86. Sasha Banks defeated Alicia Fox (5/22/17 RAW)
    87. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Mickie James in a Non-Title Match (5/22/17 RAW)
    88. Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch defeated Carmella & Natalya (5/23/17 SD)
    89. Sasha Banks & Rich Swann defeated Noam Dar & Alicia Fox in a Mixed Tag Team Match (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
    90. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Bayley in a Kendo Stick on a Pole Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
    91. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification to retain the title (6/5/17 RAW)
    92. Carmella, Natalya, & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Women’s Champion Naomi in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/6/17 SD)
    93. Peyton Royce defeated Sarah Logan (6/7/17 NXT)
    94. Sasha Banks, Dana Brooke, & Mickie James defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Emma, & Nia Jax in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (6/12/17 RAW)
    95. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Tamina in a Non-Title Match (6/13/17 SD)
    96. Charlotte Flair defeated Natalya (6/13/17 SD)
    97. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka wrestled Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot to a No Contest in a Triple Threat Elimination Match (6/14/17 NXT)
    98. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
    99. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
    100. Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks by Disqualification (6/19/17 RAW)
    101. Ember Moon defeated Peyton Royce (6/21/17 NXT)
    102. Sonya Deville defeated Rachel Evers (6/21/17 NXT)
    103. Sasha Banks defeated Bayley, Dana Brooke, Emma, Mickie James, & Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Gauntlet Match (6/26/17 RAW)
    104. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (6/27/17 SD)
    105. Carmella defeated Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, Natalya, & Tamina in a 5-Way Money In The Bank Ladder Match (6/27/17 SD)
    106. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross in a Last Women’s Standing Match to retain the title (6/28/17 NXT)
    107. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Nia Jax (7/3/17 RAW)
    108. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (7/4/17 SD)
    109. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss by Count Out (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
    110. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Nia Jax (7/10/17 RAW)
    111. Natalya & Tamina defeated Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch (7/11/17 SD)
    112. Mickie James defeated Emma (7/11/17 ME)
    113. Vanessa Borne defeated Jayme Hachey in a Mae Young Classic Qualifying Match (7/12/17 NXT)
    114. Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (7/17/17 RAW)
    115. Becky Lynch defeated Charlotte Flair (7/18/17 SD)
    116. Ember Moon defeated Ruby Riot (7/19/17 NXT)
    117. Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair, Lana, Becky Lynch, & Tamina Snuka in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
    118. Nia Jax defeated Emma (7/24/17 RAW)
    119. Bayley defeated Sasha Banks in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (7/24/17 RAW)
    120. Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch defeated Lana & Tamina (7/25/17 SD)
    121. Ember Moon defeated Lei’D Tapa (7/26/17 NXT)
    122. Bayley defeated Nia Jax by Count Out (7/31/17 RAW)
    123. Becky Lynch & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Carmella & Natalya (8/1/17 SD)
    124. Emma defeated Mickie James (8/1/17 ME)
    125. Sonya Deville defeated Jenna Van Bemel (8/2/17 NXT)
    126. Sasha Banks defeated Emma & Alicia Fox in a Triple Threat Match (8/7/17 RAW)
    127. Nia Jax defeated Dana Brooke & Mickie James in a Triple Threat Match (8/7/17 RAW)
    128. Charlotte Flair defeated Lana (8/8/17 SD)
    129. Carmella defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi in a Non-Title Match (8/8/17 SD)
    130. Sasha Banks defeated Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (8/14/17 RAW)
    131. Mickie James defeated Emma (8/14/17 RAW)
    132. Natalya defeated Becky Lynch (8/15/17 SD)
    133. Ruby Riot defeated Billie Kay (8/16/17 NXT)
    134. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Ember Moon to retain the title (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
    135. Natalya defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
    136. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
    137. Nia Jax defeated Emma (8/21/17 RAW)
    138. Becky Lynch & Naomi defeated Carmella & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya (8/22/17 SD)
    139. Peyton Royce defeated Sarah Logan (8/23/17 NXT)
    140. Princesa Sugehit defeated Kay Lee Ray in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 1)
    141. Serena Deeb defeated Vanessa Borne in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 1)
    142. Shayna Baszler defeated Zeda in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 1)
    143. Abbey Laith defeated Jazzy Gabert in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 1)
    144. Mercedes Martinez defeated Xia Li in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 2)
    145. Rachel Evers defeated Marti Belle in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 2)
    146. Rhea Ripley defeated Miranda Salinas in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 2)
    147. Mia Yim defeated Sarah Logan in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 2)
    148. Toni Storm defeated Ayseha Raymond in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 3)
    149. Dakota Kai defeated Kavita Devi in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 3)
    150. Bianca Belair defeated Sage Beckett in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 3)
    151. Piper Niven defeated Santana Garrett in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 3)
    152. Candice LeRae defeated Renee Michelle in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 4)
    153. Lacey Evans defeated Taynara Conti in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 4)
    154. Nicole Savoy defeated Reina Gonzalez in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 4)
    155. Kairi Sane defeated Tessa Blanchard in a 1st Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (8/28/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 4)
    156. Emma defeated Mickie James (8/28/17 RAW)
    157.  Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Sasha Banks to win the title (8/28/17 RAW)
    158. Tamina defeated Tina Stock (8/29/17 SD)
    159. Dana Brooke defeated Alicia Fox (8/29/17 ME)
    160. Peyton Royce defeated Ruby Riot (8/30/17 NXT)
    161. Abbey Laith defeated Rachel Evers in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 5)
    162. Piper Niven defeated Serena Deeb in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 5)
    163. Mercedes Martinez defeated Princesa Sugehit in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 5)
    164. Kairi Sane defeated Bianca Belair in the 2nd Round of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 5)
    165. Toni Storm defeated Lacey Evans in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 6)
    166. Shayna Baszler defeated Mia Yim in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 6)
    167. Dakota Kai defeated Rhea Ripley in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 6)
    168. Candice LeRae defeated Nicole Savoy in a 2nd Round Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 6)
    169. Mercedes Martinez defeated Abbey Laith in a Quarter-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 7)
    170. Shayna Baszler defeated Candice LeRae in a Quarter-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 7)
    171. Toni Storm defeated Piper Niven in a Quarter-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 7)
    172. Kairi Sane defeated Dakota Kai in a Quarter-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 7)
    173. Shanya Baszler defeated Mercedes Martinez in a Semi-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 8)
    174. Kairi Sane defeated Toni Storm in a Semi-Final Match of the Mae Young Classic (9/4/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 8)
    175. Emma & Nia Jax defeated Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss (9/4/17 RAW)
    176. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Carmella in a Non-Title Match (9/5/17 SD)
    177. Sonya Deville defeated Zeda (9/6/17 NXT)
    178. Sasha Banks defeated Emma (9/11/17 RAW)
    179. Tessa Blanchard, Jazzy Gabert, & Kay Lee Ray defeated Marti Belle, Santana Garrett, & Sarah Logan in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (9/11/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 9)
    180. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Naomi to retain the title (9/12/17 SD)
    181. Kairi Sane defeated Shayna Baszler in the Finals of the Mae Young Classic (9/12/17 MAE YOUNG CLASSIC: EPISODE 10)
    182. Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot defeated Billie Kaye & Peyton Royce (9/13/17 NXT)
    183. Nia Jax defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss in a Non-Title Match (9/18/17 RAW)
    184. Charlotte Flair defeated Becky Lynch, Naomi, & Tamina in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (9/19/17 SD)
    185. Bianca Belair defeated Lacey Evans (9/20/17 NXT)
    186. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Emma, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 5-Way Match to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
    187. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Emma & Nia Jax (9/25/17 RAW)
    188. Charlotte Flair defeated Carmella (9/26/17 SD)
    189. Liv Morgan defeated Vanessa Borne (9/27/17 NXT)
    190. Mickie James defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification (10/2/17 RAW)
    191. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Emma & Alicia Fox (10/2/17 RAW)
    192. Carmella & WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Charlotte Flair & Becky Lynch (10/3/17 SD)
    193. Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot defeated Billie Kay & Peyton Royce (10/4/17 NXT)
    194. Kairi Sane defeated Aliyah (10/4/17 NXT)
    195. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya by Disqualification (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
    196. Emma defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Dana Brooke, & Alicia Fox in a Fatal 5-Way Elimination Match (10/9/17 RAW)
    197. Peyton Royce defeated Nikki Cross & Liv Morgan in a NXT Women’s Championship Qualifying Triple Threat Match (10/11/17 NXT)
    198. Sasha Banks defeated Alicia Fox (10/16/17 RAW)
    199. Bayley & Mickie James defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss & Emma (10/16/17 RAW)
    200. Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & Naomi defeated Lana, WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya, & Tamina in a 6-Women’s Tag Team Match (10/17/17 SD)
    201. Ember Moon defeated Sonya Deville & Ruby Riot in a NXT Women’s Championship Qualifying Triple Threat Match (10/18/17 NXT)

NXT TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated TM61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne) to retain the title (1/4/17 NXT)
  2. NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles (1/11/17 NXT)
  3. The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) to win the titles (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  4. #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) by Disqualification (3/1/17 NXT)
  5. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) & The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Triple Threat Elimination Match to retain the titles (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  6. NXT Tag Team Champion The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) in a Ladder Match to retain the titles (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  7. NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) to retain the titles (7/12/17 NXT)
  8. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors Of Pain (Akam & Rezar) to win the titles (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)

NXT WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross, Billie Kay, & Peyton Royce in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  2. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Peyton Royce to retain the title (3/1/17 NXT)
  3. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Ember Moon to retain the title (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  4. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  5. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka wrestled Nikki Cross & Ruby Riot to a No Contest in a Triple Threat Elimination Match (6/14/17 NXT)
  6. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Nikki Cross in a Last Women’s Standing Match to retain the title (6/28/17 NXT)
  7. NXT Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Ember Moon to retain the title (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKYLN III)

NXT CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Bobby Roode defeated NXT Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  2. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Kassius Ohno to retain the NXT Championship (3/15/17 NXT)
  3. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (4/1/17 NXT TAKEOVER: ORLANDO)
  4. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Hideo Itami to retain the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  5. NXT Champion Bobby Roode defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title (7/5/17 NXT)
  6. Drew McIntyre defeated NXT Champion Bobby Roode to win the title (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  7. NXT Champion Drew McIntyre defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title (10/4/17 NXT)

WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Tyler Bate defeated Pete Dunne in the Finals of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament to win the title (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 2)
  2. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Trent Seven to retain the title (2/15/17 NXT)
  3. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Jack Gallagher to retain the title (4/26/17 NXT)
  4. WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate defeated Mark Andrews to retain the title (5/19/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP SPECIAL)
  5. Pete Dunne defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate to win the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  6. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Wolfgang to retain the title (9/13/17 NXT)

WWE CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Jack Gallagher to retain the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  3. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Rich Swann to retain the title (3/6/17 RAW)
  4. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Austin Aries to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Austin Aries defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville by Disqualification (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  6. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Austin Aries in a Submission Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  7. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated TJP to retain the title (6/6/17 205 LIVE)
  8. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  9. Akira Tozawa defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (8/14/17 RAW)
  10. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Akira Tozawa to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  11. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (8/22/17 205 LIVE)
  12. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  13. Kalisto defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Enzo Amore in a Lumberjack Match to win the title (10/9/17 RAW)

WWE INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Dean Ambrose defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz to win the title (1/3/17 SD)
  2. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated The Miz in a Lumberjack Match to retain the title (1/24/17 SD)
  3. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Baron Corbin to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  4. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose by Disqualification (5/15/17 RAW)
  5. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose to win the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  6. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Heath Slater to retain the title (7/3/17 RAW)
  7. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Dean Ambrose to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  8. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Jeff Hardy to retain the title (9/4/17 RAW)
  9. WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz defeated Jason Jordan to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  10. Roman Reigns defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz by Disqualification (10/2/17 RAW)

WWE UNITED STATES CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns defeated Chris Jericho to retain the title (1/2/17 RAW)
  2. Chris Jericho & WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (1/9/17 RAW)
  3. Roman Reigns defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho by Disqualification (1/23/17 RAW)
  4. WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho defeated Sami Zayn to retain the title (2/6/17 RAW)
  5. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  6. Chris Jericho defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  7. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (5/2/17 SD)
  8. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated AJ Styles by Count Out to retain the title (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  9. WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens defeated Chad Gable to retain the WWE United States Championship (6/20/17 SD)
  10. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion AJ Styles to win the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  11. AJ Styles defeated Chris Jericho & WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens  in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (7/25/17 SD)
  12. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title (8/1/17 SD)
  13. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title with Special Guest Referee Shane McMahon (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  14. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Kevin Owens to retain the title with Special Guest Referees Baron Corbin & Shane McMahon (8/22/17 SD)
  15. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Tye Dillinger to retain the title (8/29/17 SD)
  16. WWE United States Champion AJ Styles defeated Tye Dillinger to retain the title (9/12/17 SD)
  17. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  18. WWE United States Champion Baron Corbin defeated AJ Styles to retain the title (10/10/17 SD)

WWE RAW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification (1/16/17 RAW)
  2. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  3. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus by Disqualification to retain the titles (2/6/17 RAW)
  4. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass to retain the titles (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  5. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/6/17 RAW)
  6. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Cesaro & Sheamus, & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match to win the titles (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  7. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) to retain the titles (4/3/17 RAW)
  8. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  9. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Steel Cage Match to win the titles (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  10. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) wrestled WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to a Double Count Out in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (6/12/17 RAW)
  11. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a 30-Minute Iron Man Match to retain the titles (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  12. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  13. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  14. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Shield (Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins) defeated Cesaro & Sheamus to retain the titles (10/16/17 RAW)

WWE SMACKDOWN TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Wyatt Family (Randy Orton & Bray Wyatt) to retain the titles (1/10/17 SD)
  2. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango), Rhyno & Heath Slater, The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso), & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) in a Tag Team Turmoil Match to retain the titles (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) to win the titles (3/21/17 SD)
  4. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) to retain the titles (4/11/17 SD)
  5. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) to retain the titles (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  6. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Breezango (Tyler Breeze & Fandango) to retain the titles (5/23/17 SD)
  7. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) by Count Out (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  8. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  9. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  10. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Sin City Street Fight to win the titles (9/12/17 SD)
  11. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) in a Hell In A Cell Match to win the titles (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)

WWE RAW WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair defeated Bayley to retain the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair to win the title (2/13/17 RAW)
  3. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Charlotte Flair to retain the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  4. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley defeated Sasha Banks, Charlotte Flair, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match to retain the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  6. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Bayley in a Kendo Stick on a Pole Match to retain the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  7. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Nia Jax by Disqualification to retain the title (6/5/17 RAW)
  8. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss by Count Out (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  9. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  10. Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Sasha Banks to win the title (8/28/17 RAW)
  11. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Sasha Banks, Bayley, Emma, & Nia Jax in a Fatal 5-Way Match to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)

WWE SMACKDOWN WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch in a Steel Cage Match to retain the title (1/17/17 SD)
  2. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch to win the Vacant WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship (2/21/17 SD)
  4. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Carmella, Mickie James, Becky Lynch, & Natalya in a 6-Pack Challenge Match to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Alexa Bliss to retain the title (4/4/17 SD)
  6. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi wrestled Charlotte Flair to a No Contest (4/25/17 SD)
  7. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  8. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (6/27/17 SD)
  9. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi defeated Lana to retain the title (7/4/17 SD)
  10. Natalya defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  11. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya defeated Naomi to retain the title (9/12/17 SD)
  12. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Natalya by Disqualification (10/8/17 WWE HELL I N A CELL)

WWE CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. John Cena defeated WWE Champion AJ Styles to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. WWE Champion Bray Wyatt defeated John Cena & AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/14/17 SD)
  4. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Bray Wyatt to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. Jinder Mahal defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton to win the title (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  6. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Randy Orton to retain the title (6/18/17 WWE MONEY IN THE BANK)
  7. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Randy Orton in a Punjabi Prison Match to retain the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  8. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Baron Corbin to retain the title (8/15/17 SD)
  9. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  10. WWE Champion Jinder Mahal defeated Shinsuke Nakamura to retain the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)

WWE UNIVERSAL CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated Roman Reigns in a No Disqualification Match to retain the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Braun Strowman defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens by Disqualification (1/30/17 RAW)
  3. Goldberg defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  4. Brock Lesnar defeated WWE Universal Champion Goldberg to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  5. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Samoa Joe to retain the title (7/9/17 WWE GREAT BALLS OF FIRE)
  6. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Samoa Joe, Roman Reigns, & Braun Strowman in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  7. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Braun Strowman to retain the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)

TITLE CHANGES

  1. Dean Ambrose defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion The Miz to win the title (1/3/17 SD)
  2. Chris Jericho & WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Roman Reigns in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (1/9/17 RAW)
  3. Tyler Bate defeated Pete Dunne in the Finals of the WWE United Kingdom Championship Tournament to win the title (1/15/17 WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP TOURNAMENT: PART 1)
  4. The Authors of Pain (Akam & Rezar) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions #DIY (Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) to win the titles (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  5. Bobby Roode defeated NXT Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/28/17 NXT TAKEOVER: SAN ANTONIO)
  6. Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  7. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Rich Swann to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  8. John Cena defeated WWE Champion AJ Styles to win the title (1/29/17 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  9. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  10. Bray Wyatt defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, WWE Champion John Cena, Baron Corbin, The Miz, & AJ Styles in an Elimination Chamber Match to win the title (2/12/17 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  11. Bayley defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair to win the title (2/13/17 RAW)
  12. Alexa Bliss defeated Becky Lynch to win the Vacant WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship (2/21/17 SD)
  13. Goldberg defeated WWE Universal Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (3/5/17 WWE FASTLANE)
  14. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) to win the titles (3/21/17 SD)
  15. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  16. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) defeated Enzo Amore & Big Cass, Cesaro & Sheamus, & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) in a Fatal 4-Way Ladder Match to win the titles (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  17. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Bray Wyatt to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  18. Brock Lesnar defeated WWE Universal Champion Goldberg to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  19. Naomi defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss, Carmella, Mickie James, Becky Lynch, & Natalya in a 6-Pack Challenge Match to win the title (4/2/17 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 33)
  20. Chris Jericho defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  21. Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Bayley to win the title (4/30/17 WWE PAYBACK)
  22. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion Chris Jericho to win the title (5/2/17 SD)
  23. Pete Dunne defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Tyler Bate to win the title (5/20/17 NXT TAKEOVER: CHICAGO)
  24. Jinder Mahal defeated WWE Champion Randy Orton to win the title (5/21/17 WWE BACKLASH)
  25. The Miz defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose to win the title (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  26. Cesaro & Sheamus defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) in a Steel Cage Match to win the titles (6/4/17 WWE EXTREME RULES)
  27. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  28. Kevin Owens defeated WWE United States Champion AJ Styles to win the title (7/23/17 WWE BATTLEGROUND)
  29. AJ Styles defeated WWE United States Champion Kevin Owens & Chris Jericho in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (7/25/17 SD)
  30. Akira Tozawa defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (8/14/17 RAW)
  31. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Authors Of Pain (Akam & Rezar) to win the titles (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  32. Drew McIntyre defeated NXT Champion Bobby Roode to win the title (8/19/17 NXT TAKEOVER: BROOKLYN III)
  33. Neville defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Akira Tozawa to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  34. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  35. Natalya defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Naomi to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  36. Sasha Banks defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Alexa Bliss to win the title (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  37. Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Cesaro & Sheamus to win the titles (8/20/17 WWE SUMMERSLAM)
  38. Alexa Bliss defeated WWE Raw Women’s Champion Sasha Banks to win the title (8/28/17 RAW)
  39. The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Sin City Street Fight to win the titles (9/12/17 SD)
  40. Enzo Amore defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Neville to win the title (9/24/17 WWE NO MERCY)
  41. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) in a Hell In A Cell Match to win the titles (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  42. Baron Corbin defeated Tye Dillinger & WWE United States Champion AJ Styles in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (10/8/17 WWE HELL IN A CELL)
  43. Kalisto defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Enzo Amore in a Lumberjack Match to win the title (10/9/17 RAW)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

A look at Win-Loss Records, Facts, & Stats in WWE

%d bloggers like this: