GIMMICK & TITLE MATCHES

This section will list every Gimmick Match by Type, as well as all of the Title Matches & Title Changes that have taken place in 2019.

2 OUT OF 3 FALLS MATCHES

  1. Rey Mysterio defeated Andrade by Disqualification in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (1/22/19 SD)
  2. Johnny Gargano defeated Adam Cole in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match to win the Vacant NXT Championship (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)

6-MAN TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Finn Balor, John Cena, & Seth Rollins defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  2. Gallus (Joe & Mark Coffey & Wolfgang) defeated British Strong Style (WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne & Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven)) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  3. Bayley, Nikki Cross, & Natalya defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  4. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/21/19 RAW)
  5. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/31/19 ME)
  6. Aleister Black, Ricochet, & The Velveteen Dream defeated NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa, Adam Cole, & NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/3/19 WWE HALFTIME HEAT)
  7. Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai defeated NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler, Jessamyn Duke, & Marina Shafir in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (2/6/19 NXT)
  8. Kurt Angle, Finn Balor, & Braun Strowman defeated Baron Corbin, WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/11/19 RAW)
  9. Tyler Breeze & The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/14/19 ME)
  10. Jeff Hardy, Kofi Kingston, & AJ Styles defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan, Samoa Joe, & Randy Orton in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/19/19 SD)
  11. Tyler Breeze & The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/21/19 ME)
  12. Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre defeated Kurt Angle, WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor, & Braun Strowman in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/4/19 RAW)
  13. Tyler Breeze & The Lucha Dragons (Lince Dorado & Kalisto) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/7/19 ME)
  14. The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns, & Seth Rollins) defeated Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  15. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/14/19 ME)
  16. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Humberto Carrillo, Jack Gallagher, & Drew Gulak in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/26/19 205 LIVE)
  17. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  18. Ali, Aleister Black, & Ricochet defeated Andrade, Shinsuke Nakamura, & Rusev in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/9/19 SD)
  19. The New Day (Big E, WWE Champion Kofi Kingston, & Xavier Woods) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/9/19 SD)
  20. Roman Reigns, WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins, & AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  21. The New Day (WWE Champion Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) & Kevin Owens defeated Cesaro, Shinsuke Nakamura, & Rusev in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/16/19 SD)

6-WAY MATCHES

  1. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, & AJ Styles in a 6-Way Elimination Chamber Match to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)

8-MAN TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Aleister Black & Ricochet & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) wrestled The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev to a No Contest (3/12/19 SD)
  2. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) & Titus O’Neil defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (3/21/19 ME)
  3. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley & Natalya & Beth Phoenix defeated The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) & Nia Jax & Tamina in an 8-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  4. Aleister Black & Ricochet & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)
  5. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) & NXT Tag Team Champions The Viking Experience (Erik & Ivor) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  6. Asuka, Bayley, Ember Moon, & Kairi Sane defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in an 8-Women Tag Team Match (4/16/19 SD)

18-PERSON TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. Asuka, Carmella, Nikki Cross, The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, & R-Truth wrestled Andrade, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville, EC3, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Lana, Mandy Rose, & Zelina Vega to a No Contest in an 18-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)

BATTLE ROYALS/ROYAL RUMBLES

  1. Becky Lynch won the 30-Woman Royal Rumble [The other participants were: Bayley, Alexa Bliss, Dana Brooke, Carmella, Kacy Catanzaro, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Lacey Evans, Charlotte Flair, Alicia Fox, Mickie James, Nia Jax, Maria Kanellis, Billie Kay, Candice LeRae, Xia Li, Sarah Logan, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Naomi, Natalya, Ruby Riott, Rhea Ripley, Mandy Rose, Peyton Royce, Kairi Sane, Io Shirai, Tamina, & Zelina Vega] (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Seth Rollins won the 30-Man Royal Rumble. [The other participants were: Mustafa Ali, Dean Ambrose, Andrade, Kurt Angle, Shelton Benjamin, Aleister Black, Baron Corbin, Apollo Crews, WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne, Big E, Elias, NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano, Jeff Hardy, Curt Hawkins, Jeff Jarrett, Nia Jax, Samoa Joe, No Way Jose, Kofi Kingston, WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley, Jinder Mahal, Drew McIntyre, Rey Mysterio, WWE United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura, Titus O’Neil, Randy Orton, Braun Strowman, Xavier Woods, & Dolph Ziggler] (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  3. Jordan Devlin won a 15-Man Battle Royal [The other participants were: Cedric Alexander, Mark Andrews, Travis Banks, Tyler Bate, Humberto Carrillo, Adam Cole, Dominik Dijakovic, NXT UK Tag Team Champion Zack Gibson, Drew Gulak, Keith Lee, Tony Nese, Shane Thorne, & The Velveteen Dream] (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  4. Carmella won the 17-Woman 2nd Annual WrestleMania Women’s Battle Royal [The other participants were: Asuka, Dana Brooke, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Mickie James, Maria Kanellis, Lana, Candice LeRae, Sarah Logan, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Naomi, Ruby Riott, Mandy Rose, Kairi Sane, & Zelina Vega] (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  5. Braun Strowman won the 30-Man 6th Annual Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal [The other participants were: Ali, Karl Anderson, Andrade, Curtis Axel, Shelton Benjamin, Tyler Breeze, Michael Che, Apollo Crews, Bo Dallas, Lince Dorado, EC3, Chad Gable, Luke Gallows, Luke Harper, Matt Hardy, Jeff Hardy, No Way Jose, Colin Jost, Kalisto, Konnor, Jinder Mahal, Gran Metalik, Titus O’Neil, Otis, Rhyno, Bobby Roode, Heath Slater, Tucker, & Viktor] (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

ELIMINATION MATCHES

  1. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight), & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match (1/29/19 SD)

ELIMINATION CHAMBER MATCHES

  1. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, & AJ Styles in a 6-Way Elimination Chamber Match to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)

FALLS COUNT ANYWHERE MATCHES

  1. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Seth Rollins in a Falls Count Anywhere Match to retain the title (1/7/19 RAW)
  2. Jordan Devlin defeated Travis Banks in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (3/6/19 NXT UK)
  3. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (3/11/19 RAW)
  4. The Miz defeated SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) in a 3-on-1 Falls Count Anywhere Handicap Match (4/2/19 SD)
  5. Shane McMahon defeated The Miz in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

FATAL 4-WAY MATCHES

  1. Finn Balor defeated John Cena, Baron Corbin, & Drew McIntyre in a WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Qualifying Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  2. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Hideo Itami, Kalisto, & Akira Tozawa in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  3. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight), & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match (1/29/19 SD)
  4. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas), Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight), & The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik) in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  5. Akira Tozawa defeated Cedric Alexander, Humberto Carrillo, & Lio Rush in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match (2/5/19 205 LIVE)
  6. Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & WWE United States Champion R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the title (3/5/19 SD)
  7. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  8. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  9. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet, The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  10. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley, Nia Jax & Tamina, & Natalya & Beth Phoenix in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  11. Ariya Daivari defeated Mike Kanellis, Gran Metalik, & Akira Tozawa in a Fatal 4-Way Match (4/16/19 205 LIVE)

FATAL 5-WAY MATCHES

  1. AJ Styles defeated Mustafa Ali, Samoa Joe, Rey Mysterio, & Randy Orton in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Match (1/1/19 SD)
  2. Adam Cole defeated Aleister Black, Ricochet, Matt Riddle, & NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream in a NXT Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Match (3/20/19 NXT UK)

GAUNTLET MATCHES

  1. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan, Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title 6-Man Gauntlet Match to Determine Entrant #6 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  2. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas), & Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder in a Gauntlet Match (3/4/19 RAW)
  3. Kofi Kingston defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe, Randy Orton, & Rowan in a Non-Title Gauntlet Match (3/19/19 SD)
  4. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), WWE Champion Daniel Bryan & Rowan, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev, & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Non-Title Gauntlet Match (3/26/19 SD)

HANDICAP MATCHES

  1. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) defeated Kofi Kingston in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (3/11/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  3. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Jinder Mahal in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  4. Braun Strowman defeated Elijah King & Brandon Scott in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  5. The Miz defeated SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) in a 3-on-1 Falls Count Anywhere Handicap Match (4/2/19 SD)

LAST MAN STANDING MATCHES

  1. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a Last Man Standing Match (3/25/19 RAW)

LUMBERJACK MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Lumberjack Match to retain the titles (1/7/19 RAW)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN A COUNT OUT

  1. Travis Banks wrestled Jordan Devlin to a Double Count Out (1/23/19 NXT UK)
  2. Dominik Dijakovic wrestled Keith Lee to a Double Count Out (2/27/19 NXT)
  3. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Count Out to retain the titles (4/1/19 RAW)
  4. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated NXT UK Tag Team Champions Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (4/17/19 NXT UK)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN A DISQUALIFICATION

  1. Finn Balor defeated Braun Strowman by Disqualification (1/21/19 RAW)
  2. Rey Mysterio defeated Andrade by Disqualification in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (1/22/19 SD)
  3. Braun Strowman defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (1/28/19 RAW)
  4. Baron Corbin & Drew McIntyre defeated Kurt Angle & Braun Strowman by Disqualification (2/4/19 RAW)
  5. Jeff Hardy defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (2/5/19 SD)
  6. Finn Balor defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (2/11/19 RAW)
  7. Natalya & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Ruby Riott) by Disqualification (2/25/19 RAW)
  8. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/4/19 RAW)
  9. Kevin Owens defeated Rowan by Disqualification (3/5/19 SD)
  10. Becky Lynch defeated Charlotte Flair by Disqualification (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  11. Nia Jax defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/11/19 RAW)
  12. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion Sasha Banks defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/18/19 RAW)
  13. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion Sasha Banks defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/25/19 RAW)
  14. AJ Styles defeated Kurt Angle by Disqualification (3/26/19 SD)
  15. Kacy Catanzaro & Lacey Lane defeated Aliyah & Vanessa Borne by Disqualification (3/27/19 NXT)
  16. WWE Champion Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins by Disqualification in a Winner Take All Match (4/8/19 RAW)
  17. Humberto Carrillo defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (4/9/19 205 LIVE)
  18. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Kairi Sane by Disqualification to retain the title (4/17/19 NXT)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN A NO CONTEST

  1. Dave Mastiff wrestled Eddie Dennis to a No Contest (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  2. Travis Banks wrestled Jordan Devlin to a Double Count Out (1/23/19 NXT UK)
  3. Dominik Dijakovic wrestled Keith Lee to a Double Count Out (2/27/19 NXT)
  4. Aleister Black & Ricochet & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) wrestled The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev to a No Contest (3/12/19 SD)
  5. Bianca Belair wrestled Io Shirai to a No Contest in a NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (3/13/19 NXT)
  6. Mark Andrews wrestled Noam Dar to a No Contest (3/27/19 NXT UK)
  7. Asuka, Carmella, Nikki Cross, The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, & R-Truth wrestled Andrade, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville, EC3, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Lana, Mandy Rose, & Zelina Vega to a No Contest in an 18-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)
  8. Kairi Sane wrestled Bianca Belair to a No Contest (4/3/19 NXT)

MATCHES THAT ENDED IN TIME LIMIT DRAWS

  1. Charlotte Flair wrestled Ruby Riott to a Time Limit Draw in a Beat The Clock Match (3/25/19 RAW)

MIXED TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. John Cena & Becky Lynch defeated Andrade Almas & Zelina Vega in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/1/19 SD)
  2. Apollo Crews & Ember Moon defeated Alicia Fox & Jinder Mahal in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  3. Asuka, Carmella, Nikki Cross, The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, & R-Truth wrestled Andrade, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville, EC3, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Lana, Mandy Rose, & Zelina Vega to a No Contest in an 18-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)

NO DISQUALIFICATION MATCHES

  1. Dave Mastiff defeated Eddie Dennis in a No Disqualification Match (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  2. Tony Nese defeated Noam Dar in a No Disqualification Match (2/12/19 205 LIVE)
  3. Baron Corbin defeated Braun Strowman in a No Disqualification Match (2/18/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  4. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a No Disqualification Match (2/25/19 RAW)
  5. Triple H defeated Batista in a No Holds Barred Match (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

NON-TITLE MATCHES

  1. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated R-Truth in a Non-Title Match (1/8/19 SD)
  2. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) defeated The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Non-Title Match (1/8/19 SD)
  3. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Billie Kay in a Non-Title Match (1/15/19 SD)
  4. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Humberto Carrillo in a Non-Title Match (1/15/19 205 LIVE)
  5. WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley defeated Apollo Crews in a Non-Title Match (1/21/19 RAW)
  6. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated Scott Dawson & Rezar in a Non-Title Match (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  7. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Liv Morgan in a Non-Title Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  8. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sarah Logan in a Non-Title Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  9. Jeff Hardy defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (2/5/19 SD)
  10. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan, Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title 6-Man Gauntlet Match to Determine Entrant #6 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  11. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Wolfgang in a Non-Title Match (2/13/19 NXT UK)
  12. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa & NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (2/18/19 RAW)
  13. Mandy Rose defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka in a Non-Title Match (2/19/19 SD)
  14. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (2/25/19 RAW)
  15. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Mia Yim in a Non-Title Match (2/26/19 NXT)
  16. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Sonya Deville in a Non-Title Match (3/12/19 SD)
  17. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley in a Non-Title Match (3/19/19 SD)
  18. Kofi Kingston defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe, Randy Orton, & Rowan in a Non-Title Gauntlet Match (3/19/19 SD)
  19. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Kofi Kingston in a Non-Title Match (3/19/19 SD)
  20. Adam Cole defeated Aleister Black, Ricochet, Matt Riddle, & NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream in a NXT Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Match (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  21. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sarah Logan in a Non-Title Beat The Clock Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  22. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  23. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/2/19 SD)
  24. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Adam Priest & Flexx Simmons in a Non-Title Match (4/2/19 NXT)
  25. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Cezar Bononi & Adrian Jaoude in a Non-Title Match (4/2/19 NXT)
  26. Andrade defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  27. Bayley & Naomi defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  28. WWE Raw & Smackdown Women’s Champion Becky Lynch defeated Ruby Riott in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  29. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/16/19 SD)
  30. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated NXT UK Tag Team Champions Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (4/17/19 NXT UK)

 

SINGLES MATCHES

  1. Samoa Joe defeated Jeff Hardy to qualify for the Fatal 5-Way Match (1/1/19 SD)
  2. AJ Styles defeated Mustafa Ali, Samoa Joe, Rey Mysterio, & Randy Orton in a WWE Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Match (1/1/19 SD)
  3. Travis Banks defeated Jamie Ahmed (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  4. Mike Hitchman defeated Josh Morrell (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  5. Dave Mastiff wrestled Eddie Dennis to a No Contest (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  6. Kalisto defeated Lio Rush in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Qualifying Match (1/2/19 205 LIVE)
  7. Akira Tozawa defeated Drew Gulak in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Qualifying Match (1/2/19 205 LIVE)
  8. Matt Riddle defeated Kassius Ohno (1/2/19 NXT)
  9. Titus O’Neil defeated Curt Hawkins (1/3/19 ME)
  10. Baron Corbin defeated Elias (1/7/19 RAW)
  11. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Seth Rollins in a Falls Count Anywhere Match to retain the title (1/7/19 RAW)
  12. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated R-Truth in a Non-Title Match (1/8/19 SD)
  13. Jordan Devlin defeated Damien Weir (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  14. Ligero defeated Joseph Conners (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  15. Travis Banks defeated Tyson T-Bone (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  16. Noam Dar defeated Tony Nese (1/9/19 205 LIVE)
  17. Hideo Itami defeated Cedric Alexander in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Qualifying Match (1/9/19 205 LIVE)
  18. Adam Cole defeated EC3 (1/9/19 NXT)
  19. Finn Balor defeated Jordan Devlin (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  20. Dave Mastiff defeated Eddie Dennis in a No Disqualification Match (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  21. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Joe Coffey to retain the title (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  22. Finn Balor defeated Jinder Mahal to advance in a Fatal 4-Way Qualifying Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  23. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (1/14/19 RAW)
  24. Finn Balor defeated John Cena, Baron Corbin, & Drew McIntyre in a WWE Universal Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Qualifying Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  25. Andrade defeated Rey Mysterio (1/15/19 SD)
  26. The Miz defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Sheamus (1/15/19 SD)
  27. Lio Rush defeated Lince Dorado (1/15/19 205 LIVE)
  28. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Humberto Carrillo in a Non-Title Match (1/15/19 205 LIVE)
  29. Ligero defeated Saxon Huxley (1/16/19 NXT UK)
  30. Dominik Dijakovic defeated Adrian Jaoude (1/16/19 NXT)
  31. Johnny Gargano defeated Humberto Carrillo (1/16/19 NXT)
  32. Kassius Ohno defeated Keith Lee (1/16/19 NXT)
  33. Finn Balor defeated Braun Strowman by Disqualification (1/21/19 RAW)
  34. WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley defeated Apollo Crews in a Non-Title Match (1/21/19 RAW)
  35. Seth Rollins defeated Drew McIntyre (1/21/19 RAW)
  36. Baron Corbin defeated Elias (1/21/19 RAW)
  37. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Cesaro defeated The Miz (1/22/19 SD)
  38. Samoa Joe defeated Mustafa Ali (1/22/19 SD)
  39. Rey Mysterio defeated Andrade by Disqualification in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match (1/22/19 SD)
  40. Humberto Carillo defeated Gran Metalik (1/22/19 205 LIVE)
  41. Hideo Itami defeated Kalisto & Akira Tozawa in a Triple Threat Match (1/22/19 205 LIVE)
  42. Eddie Dennis defeated Jamie Ahmed (1/23/19 NXT UK)
  43. Travis Banks wrestled Jordan Devlin to a Double Count Out (1/23/19 NXT UK)
  44. The Velveteen Dream defeated Bobby Fish (1/23/19 NXT)
  45. Rezar defeated Tyler Breeze (1/24/19 ME)
  46. Mojo Rawley defeated No Way Jose (1/24/19 ME)
  47. Matt Riddle defeated Kassius Ohno (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  48. Johnny Gargano defeated NXT North American Champion Ricochet to win the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  49. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa defeated Aleister Black to retain the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  50. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated WWE United States Champion Rusev to win the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  51. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Hideo Itami, Kalisto, & Akira Tozawa in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  52. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated AJ Styles to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  53. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Finn Balor to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  54. Seth Rollins defeated Dean Ambrose (1/28/19 RAW)
  55. Baron Corbin defeated Kurt Angle (1/28/19 RAW)
  56. Braun Strowman defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (1/28/19 RAW)
  57. R-Truth defeated WWE United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/29/19 SD)
  58. WWE United States Champion R-Truth defeated Rusev to retain the title (1/29/19 SD)
  59. Kalisto defeated Mike Kanellis (1/29/19 205 LIVE)
  60. Akira Tozawa defeated Hideo Itami (1/29/19 205 LIVE)
  61. Dave Mastiff defeated Jay Melrose (1/30/19 NXT UK)
  62. WALTER defeated Jack Starz (1/30/19 NXT UK)
  63. Drew Gulak defeated Mark Andrews in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  64. Keith Lee defeated Travis Banks in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  65. Adam Cole defeated Shane Thorne in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  66. Dominik Dijakovic defeated TJP in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  67. Tyler Bate defeated Cedric Alexander in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  68. The Velveteen Dream defeated Tony Nese in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  69. Adam Cole defeated Keith Lee in a 2nd Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  70. Tyler Bate defeated Dominik Dijakovic in a 2nd Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  71. The Velveteen Dream defeated Humberto Carrillo in a 2nd Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  72. Humberto Carrillo defeated NXT UK Tag Team Champion Zack Gibson in a 1st Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  73. Jordan Devlin defeated Drew Gulak in a 2nd Round Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  74. Tyler Bate defeated Adam Cole in a Semi-Final Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  75. The Velveteen Dream defeated Jordan Devlin in a Semi-Final Match of the Worlds Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  76. The Velveteen Dream defeated Tyler Bate in the Finals of the World Collide Tournament (2/2/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  77. Elias defeated Jeff Jarrett (2/4/19 RAW)
  78. Finn Balor defeated Lio Rush (2/4/19 RAW)
  79. EC3 defeated Dean Ambrose (2/4/19 RAW)
  80. Randy Orton defeated Mustafa Ali (2/5/19 SD)
  81. Jeff Hardy defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan by Disqualification in a Non-Title Match (2/5/19 SD)
  82. Brian Kendrick defeated Mike Kanellis (2/5/19 205 LIVE)
  83. Akira Tozawa defeated Cedric Alexander, Humberto Carrillo, & Lio Rush in a WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match (2/5/19 205 LIVE)
  84. Ligero defeated Mark Andrews (2/6/19 NXT UK)
  85. Joseph Conners defeated Mike Hitchman (2/6/19 NXT UK)
  86. Joe Coffey defeated Ashton Smith (2/6/19 NXT UK)
  87. WALTER defeated Mark Coffey (2/6/19 NXT UK)
  88. Jaxson Ryker defeated Mansoor (2/6/19 NXT)
  89. Drew Gulak defeated Eric Bugenhagen (2/6/19 NXT)
  90. Matt Riddle defeated Drew Gulak (2/6/19 NXT)
  91. No Way Jose defeated Tyler Breeze (2/7/19 ME)
  92. Finn Balor defeated Drew McIntyre by Disqualification (2/11/19 RAW)
  93. Dean Ambrose defeated EC3 (2/11/19 RAW)
  94. Randy Orton defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan, Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, & AJ Styles in a Non-Title 6-Man Gauntlet Match to Determine Entrant #6 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  95. Jack Gallagher defeated Lince Dorado (2/12/19 205 LIVE)
  96. Tony Nese defeated Noam Dar in a No Disqualification Match (2/12/19 205 LIVE)
  97. Noam Dar defeated Jordan Devlin (2/13/19 NXT UK)
  98. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Wolfgang in a Non-Title Match (2/13/19 NXT UK)
  99. Dominik Dijakovic defeated Shane Thorne (2/13/19 NXT)
  100. Ricochet defeated Adam Cole (2/13/19 NXT)
  101. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  102. Baron Corbin defeated Braun Strowman in a No Disqualification Match (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  103. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, & AJ Styles in a 6-Way Elimination Chamber Match to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  104. Braun Strowman defeated Baron Corbin in a Tables Match (2/18/19 RAW)
  105. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose (2/18/19 RAW)
  106. Aleister Black defeated Elias (2/18/19 RAW)
  107. Aleister Black defeated Andrade (2/19/19 SD)
  108. Ricochet defeated Eric Young (2/19/19 SD)
  109. Humberto Carrillo defeated TJP (2/19/19 205 LIVE)
  110. Ariya Daivari defeated Johnny Lyons (2/19/19 205 LIVE)
  111. Cedric Alexander defeated Mike Kanellis (2/19/19 205 LIVE)
  112. Trent Seven defeated Shane Thorne (2/20/19 NXT UK)
  113. Aleister Black defeated Roderick Strong (2/20/19 NXT)
  114. The Velveteen Dream defeated NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano to win the title (2/20/19 NXT)
  115. Rezar defeated No Way Jose (2/21/19 ME)
  116. Kurt Angle defeated Jinder Mahal (2/25/19 RAW)
  117. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Lio Rush to retain the title (2/25/19 RAW)
  118. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a No Disqualification Match (2/25/19 RAW)
  119. WWE United States Champion R-Truth defeated Andrade & Rey Mysterio in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/26/19 SD)
  120. Tony Nese defeated Kalisto in a 1st Round Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (2/26/19 205 LIVE)
  121. Drew Gulak defeated Brian Kendrick in a 1st Round Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (2/26/19 205 LIVE)
  122. Tyler Bate defeated Jack Gallagher (2/27/19 NXT UK)
  123. WALTER defeated Kassius Ohno (2/27/19 NXT UK)
  124. Dominik Dijakovic wrestled Keith Lee to a Double Count Out (2/27/19 NXT)
  125. Rezar defeated No Way Jose (2/28/19 ME)
  126. Apollo Crews defeated EC3 (2/28/19 ME)
  127. Elias defeated Dean Ambrose (3/4/19 RAW)
  128. The Miz defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champion Jey Uso (3/5/19 SD)
  129. Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & WWE United States Champion R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the title (3/5/19 SD)
  130. Kevin Owens defeated Rowan by Disqualification (3/5/19 SD)
  131. Oney Lorcan defeated Humberto Carrillo in a 1st Round Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (3/5/19 205 LIVE)
  132. Cedric Alexander defeated Akira Tozawa in a 1st Round Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (3/5/19 205 LIVE)
  133. Ligero defeated Joseph Conners (3/6/19 NXT UK)
  134. Jordan Devlin defeated Travis Banks in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (3/6/19 NXT UK)
  135. EC3 defeated Apollo Crews (3/7/19 ME)
  136. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  137. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Mustafa Ali & Kevin Owens in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  138. Seth Rollins defeated Shelton Benjamin (3/11/19 RAW)
  139. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor to win the title (3/11/19 RAW)
  140. Kurt Angle defeated Apollo Crews (3/11/19 RAW)
  141. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (3/11/19 RAW)
  142. Cedric Alexander defeated Oney Lorcan in a Semi-Final Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (3/12/19 205 LIVE)
  143. Tony Nese defeated Drew Gulak in a Semi-Final Match of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (3/12/19 205 LIVE)
  144. Wolfgang defeated Morgan Webster (3/13/19 NXT UK)
  145. Tyler Breeze defeated EC3 (3/15/19 ME)
  146. Elias defeated No Way Jose (3/18/19 RAW)
  147. Kurt Angle defeated Chad Gable (3/18/19 RAW)
  148. Ricochet defeated Jinder Mahal (3/18/19 RAW)
  149. Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin (3/18/19 RAW)
  150. Drew McIntyre defeated Seth Rollins (3/18/19 RAW)
  151. Kofi Kingston defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe, Randy Orton, & Rowan in a Non-Title Gauntlet Match (3/19/19 SD)
  152. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Kofi Kingston in a Non-Title Match (3/19/19 SD)
  153. Mike Kanellis defeated Akira Tozawa (3/19/19 205 LIVE)
  154. Tony Nese defeated Cedric Alexander in the Finals of the WWE Cruiserweight Championship #1 Contender’s Tournament (3/19/19 205 LIVE)
  155. Eddie Dennis defeated Ligero (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  156. Kassius Ohno defeated Ashton Smith (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  157. Tyler Bate defeated NXT UK Tag Team Champion James Drake (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  158. Adam Cole defeated Aleister Black, Ricochet, Matt Riddle, & NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream in a NXT Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 5-Way Match (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  159. Rezar defeated Curt Hawkins (3/21/19 ME)
  160. Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews (3/25/19 RAW)
  161. Kurt Angle defeated WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe in a Non-Title Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  162. Drew McIntyre defeated Dean Ambrose in a Last Man Standing Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  163. AJ Styles defeated Kurt Angle by Disqualification (3/26/19 SD)
  164. Ariya Daivari defeated Cedric Alexander (3/26/19 205 LIVE)
  165. Jordan Devlin defeated Dan Moloney (3/27/19 NXT UK)
  166. Mark Andrews wrestled Noam Dar to a No Contest (3/27/19 NXT UK)
  167. Matt Riddle defeated Kona Reeves (3/27/19 NXT)
  168. EC3 defeated Tyler Breeze (3/28/19 ME)
  169. Apollo Crews defeated Jinder Mahal (4/1/19 RAW)
  170. Baron Corbin defeated Rey Mysterio (4/1/19 RAW)
  171. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/2/19 SD)
  172. Oney Lorcan defeated Kalisto (4/2/19 205 LIVE)
  173. Akira Tozawa defeated Mike Kanellis (4/2/19 205 LIVE)
  174. Joe Coffey defeated Trent Seven (4/3/19 NXT UK)
  175. Jaxson Ryker defeated Oney Lorcan (4/3/19 NXT UK)
  176. No Way Jose defeated Tyler Breeze (4/4/19 ME)
  177. NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream defeated Matt Riddle to retain the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  178. WALTER defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne to win the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  179. Johnny Gargano defeated Adam Cole in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match to win the Vacant NXT Championship (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  180. Tony Nese defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  181. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  182. AJ Styles defeated Randy Orton (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  183. Shane McMahon defeated The Miz in a Falls Count Anywhere Match (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  184. Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  185. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Rey Mysterio to retain the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  186. Roman Reigns defeated Drew McIntyre (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  187. Triple H defeated Batista in a No Holds Barred Match (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  188. Baron Corbin defeated Kurt Angle (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  189. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  190. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Sami Zayn to retain the title (4/8/19 RAW)
  191. WWE Champion Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins by Disqualification in a Winner Take All Match (4/8/19 RAW)
  192. Humberto Carrillo defeated Jack Gallagher by Disqualification (4/9/19 205 LIVE)
  193. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Tony Nese defeated Buddy Murphy to retain the title (4/9/19 205 LIVE)
  194. Travis Banks defeated Kassius Ohno (4/10/19 NXT UK)
  195. Joseph Conners defeated Jack Starz (4/10/19 NXT UK)
  196. Jaxson Ryker defeated Danny Burch (4/10/19 NXT)
  197. Jinder Mahal defeated No Way Jose (4/11/19 ME)
  198. Kassius Ohno defeated Aiden English (4/14/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  199. Harper defeated Dominik Dijakovic (4/14/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  200. Tyler Breeze defeated Roderick Strong (4/14/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  201. Andrade defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  202. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Ali in a Non-Title Match (4/16/19 SD)
  203. Ariya Daivari defeated Mike Kanellis, Gran Metalik, & Akira Tozawa in a Fatal 4-Way Match (4/16/19 205 LIVE)
  204. Oney Lorcan defeated Cedric Alexander (4/19/19 205 LIVE)
  205. Dave Mastiff defeated Kona Reeves (4/17/19 NXT UK)
  206. NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream defeated Buddy Murphy to retain the title (4/17/19 NXT)
  207. Dominik Dijakovic defeated Aaron Frye (4/17/19 NXT)
  208. Tyler Bate defeated Brian Kendrick (4/17/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  209. Ligero defeated Albert Hardie Jr. & Gran Metalik in a Triple Threat Match (4/17/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  210. Jordan Devlin defeated Akira Tozawa (4/17/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)

TABLES MATCHES

  1. Braun Strowman defeated Baron Corbin in a Tables Match (2/18/19 RAW)

TAG TEAM MATCHES

  1. John Cena & Becky Lynch defeated Andrade Almas & Zelina Vega in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/1/19 SD)
  2. Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) defeated Mark Coffey & Wolfgang in a Semi-Final Match of the NXT UK Tag Team Championship Tournament (1/2/19 NXT)
  3. Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel defeated Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  4. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Tyler Breeze & Zack Ryder (1/3/19 ME)
  5. Finn Balor, John Cena, & Seth Rollins defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  6. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Lumberjack Match to retain the titles (1/7/19 RAW)
  7. Apollo Crews & Ember Moon defeated Alicia Fox & Jinder Mahal in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  8. Andrade Almas & Samoa Joe defeated Mustafa Ali & Rey Mysterio (1/8/19 SD)
  9. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) defeated The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Non-Title Match (1/8/19 SD)
  10. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated Jamie Ahmed & Dan Moloney (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  11. James Drake & Zack Gibson defeated Mark Andrews & Morgan Webster in a Semi-Final Match of the NXT UK Tag Team Championship Tournament (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  12. Gallus (Joe & Mark Coffey & Wolfgang) defeated British Strong Style (WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne & Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven)) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  13. The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) defeated Hector Kunsman & Stanley Watts (1/9/19 NXT)
  14. James Drake & Zack Gibson defeated Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) in the Finals of the NXT UK Tag Team Championship Tournament to win the titles (1/12/19 NXT TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  15. Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Nia Jax & Tamina (1/14/19 RAW)
  16. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik) (1/14/19 RAW)
  17. Bayley, Nikki Cross, & Natalya defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  18. The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) defeated Mark Andrews & Morgan Webster (1/16/19 NXT UK)
  19. The Street Profits (Angel Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris & JC Metro) (1/16/19 NXT)
  20. No Way Jose & Zack Ryder defeated Tyler Breeze & Curt Hawkins (1/17/19 ME)
  21. Alicia Fox & Mickie James defeated Dana Brooke & Ember Moon (1/17/19 ME)
  22. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/21/19 RAW)
  23. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (1/21/19 RAW)
  24. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles with Special Guest Referee Curt Hawkins (1/21/19 RAW)
  25. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Natalya & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey (1/21/19 RAW)
  26. Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan defeated The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) (1/23/19 NXT)
  27. Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeated Tanea Brooks & Amber Nova (1/23/19 NXT)
  28. War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly & Roderick Strong) to win the titles (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  29. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated Scott Dawson & Rezar in a Non-Title Match (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  30. Shane McMahon & The Miz defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) to win the titles (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  31. Nia Jax & Tamina defeated Alexa Bliss & Mickie James in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (1/28/19 RAW)
  32. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder (1/28/19 RAW)
  33. The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) defeated Dana Brooke & Natalya in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (1/28/19 RAW)
  34. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight), & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) in a WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Elimination Match (1/29/10 SD)
  35. Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) defeated The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) (1/30/19 NXT UK)
  36. Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeated Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir (1/30/19 NXT)
  37. The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeated The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (1/30/19 NXT)
  38. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (1/31/19 ME)
  39. The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (1/31/19 ME)
  40. Aleister Black, Ricochet, & The Velveteen Dream defeated NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa, Adam Cole, & NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/3/19 WWE HALFTIME HEAT)
  41. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas), Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight), & The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik) in a WWE Raw Tag Team Championship #1 Contender’s Fatal 4-Way Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  42. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Nikki Cross & Alicia Fox in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  43. Baron Corbin & Drew McIntyre defeated Kurt Angle & Braun Strowman by Disqualification (2/4/19 RAW)
  44. Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev defeated Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (2/5/19 SD)
  45. Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose defeated Carmella & Naomi & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match (2/5/19 SD)
  46. Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai defeated NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler, Jessamyn Duke, & Marina Shafir in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (2/6/19 NXT)
  47. Kurt Angle, Finn Balor, & Braun Strowman defeated Baron Corbin, WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/11/19 RAW)
  48. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode to win the titles (2/11/19 RAW)
  49. Carmella & Naomi defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match to Determine Entrant #2 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  50. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated Humberto Carrillo & Stacey Ervin Jr. (2/13/19 NXT)
  51. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (2/14/19 ME)
  52. Tyler Breeze & The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/14/19 ME)
  53. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  54. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions Shane McMahon & The Miz to win the titles (2/18/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  55. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (2/18/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  56. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor & Ricochet defeated Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush (2/18/19 RAW)
  57. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado & Gran Metalik) defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder (2/18/19 RAW)
  58. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa  & NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (2/18/19 RAW)
  59. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa & NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) (2/19/19 SD)
  60. Jeff Hardy, Kofi Kingston, & AJ Styles defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan, Samoa Joe, & Randy Orton in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/19/19 SD)
  61. Gallus (Joe & Mark Coffey) defeated Mark Andrews & Morgan Webster (2/20/19 NXT UK)
  62. Tyler Breeze & The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (2/21/19 ME)
  63. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (2/25/19 RAW)
  64. Natalya & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Ruby Riott) by Disqualification (2/25/19 RAW)
  65. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) (2/26/19 SD)
  66. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev (2/26/19 SD)
  67. Kofi Kingston & Kevin Owens defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan & Rowan (2/26/19 SD)
  68. NXT UK Tag Team Champions Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) defeated Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan (2/27/19 NXT UK)
  69. Aliyah & Vanessa Borne defeated Taynara Conti & Xia Li (2/27/19 NXT)
  70. Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre defeated Kurt Angle, WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor, & Braun Strowman in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/4/19 RAW)
  71. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor), The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas), & Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder in a Gauntlet Match (3/4/19 RAW)
  72. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/4/19 RAW)
  73. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) (3/5/19 SD)
  74. The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) defeated Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker (3/6/19 NXT UK)
  75. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) in a 1st Round Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/6/19 NXT)
  76. The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeated Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan in a 1st Round Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/6/19 NXT)
  77. Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) defeated The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) in a 1st Round Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/6/19 NXT)
  78. #DIY (NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) in a 1st Round Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/6/19 NXT)
  79. Tyler Breeze & The Lucha Dragons (Lince Dorado & Kalisto) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/7/19 ME)
  80. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  81. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Shane McMahon & The Miz to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  82. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet & Chad Gable & Bobby Roode in a Triple Threat Match to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  83. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Nia Jax & Tamina to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  84. The Shield (Dean Ambrose, Roman Reigns, & Seth Rollins) defeated Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  85. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated Chad Gable & Bobby Roode (3/11/19 RAW)
  86. Aleister Black & Ricochet & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff & Matt Hardy) wrestled The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev to a No Contest (3/12/19 SD)
  87. Rey Mysterio & R-Truth defeated Andrade & WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe (3/12/19 SD)
  88. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan & Rowan defeated Mustafa Ali & Kevin Owens (3/12/19 SD)
  89. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated Saxon Huxley & Tyson T-Bone (3/13/19 NXT UK)
  90. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne & WALTER defeated Gallus (Joe & Mark Coffey) (3/13/19 NXT UK)
  91. The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) defeated Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) in a Semi-Final Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/13/19 NXT)
  92. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated #DIY (NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa & Johnny Gargano) in a Semi-Final Match of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/13/19 NXT)
  93. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Jinder Mahal & The Singh Brothers (Samir & Sunil Singh) in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/14/19 ME)
  94. Finn Balor & Braun Strowman defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush (3/18/19 RAW)
  95. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley in a Non-Title Match (3/19/19 SD)
  96. The Hunt (Wild Boar & Primate) defeated Lewis Howley & Sam Stoker (3/20/19 NXT UK)
  97. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) & Titus O’Neil defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (3/21/19 ME)
  98. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Jinder Mahal in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  99. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Non-Title Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  100. The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), WWE Champion Daniel Bryan & Rowan, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev, & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) in a Non-Title Gauntlet Match (3/26/19 SD)
  101. The Lucha House Party (Lince Dorado, Kalisto, & Gran Metalik) defeated Humberto Carrillo, Jack Gallagher, & Drew Gulak in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (3/26/19 205 LIVE)
  102. Kacy Catanzaro & Lacey Lane defeated Aliyah & Vanessa Borne by Disqualification (3/27/19 NXT)
  103. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated The Forgotten Sons (Wesley Blake & Steve Cutler) in the Finals of the 2019 Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic (3/27/19 NXT)
  104. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (3/28/19 ME)
  105. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley & Natalya & Beth Phoenix defeated The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) & Nia Jax & Tamina in an 8-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  106. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Count Out to retain the titles (4/1/19 RAW)
  107. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  108. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated Chad Gable & Bobby Roode (4/1/19 RAW)
  109. Braun Strowman defeated Elijah King & Brandon Scott in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  110. Aleister Black & Ricochet & WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)
  111. The Miz defeated SAnitY (Killian Dain, Alexander Wolfe, & Eric Young) in a 3-on-1 Falls Count Anywhere Handicap Match (4/2/19 SD)
  112. Asuka, Carmella, Nikki Cross, The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, & R-Truth wrestled Andrade, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville, EC3, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Lana, Mandy Rose, & Zelina Vega to a No Contest in an 18-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)
  113. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) (4/3/19 NXT UK)
  114. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Adam Priest & Flexx Simmons in a Non-Title Match (4/3/19 NXT)
  115. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Cezar Bononi & Adrian Jaoude in a Non-Title Match (4/3/19 NXT)
  116. The Lucha House Party (Kalisto & Gran Metalik) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (4/4/19 ME)
  117. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet to retain the titles (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  118. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  119. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet, The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  120. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley, Nia Jax & Tamina, & Natalya & Beth Phoenix in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  121. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles (4/8/19 RAW)
  122. Aleister Black & Ricochet defeated Chad Gable & Bobby Roode (4/8/19 RAW)
  123. WWE Champion Kofi Kingston & WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) (4/8/19 RAW)
  124. Ali, Aleister Black, & Ricochet defeated Andrade, Shinsuke Nakamura, & Rusev in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/9/19 SD)
  125. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated The Brooklyn Belles (Karissa & Kristen) to retain the titles (4/9/19 SD)
  126. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (4/9/19 SD)
  127. The New Day (Big E, WWE Champion Kofi Kingston, & Xavier Woods) defeated The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/9/19 SD)
  128. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeated The European Union (Fabian Aichner & Marcel Barthel) (4/10/19 NXT)
  129. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) (4/11/19 ME)
  130. The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Killian Dain & Alexander Wolfe) (4/14/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  131. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) & NXT Tag Team Champions The Viking Experience (Erik & Ivor) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet & WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder in an 8-Man Tag Team Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  132. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Chad Gable & Bobby Roode (4/15/19 RAW)
  133. Bayley & Naomi defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  134. Roman Reigns, WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins, & AJ Styles defeated Baron Corbin, Bobby Lashley, & Drew McIntyre in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  135. Asuka, Bayley, Ember Moon, & Kairi Sane defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in an 8-Women Tag Team Match (4/16/19 SD)
  136. The New Day (WWE Champion Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) & Kevin Owens defeated Cesaro, Shinsuke Nakamura, & Rusev in a 6-Man Tag Team Match (4/16/19 SD)
  137. Gallus (Joe & Mark Coffey) defeated Humberto Carrillo & Raul Mendoza (4/17/19 NXT UK)
  138. Amir Jordan & Kenny Williams defeated NXT UK Tag Team Champions Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) by Count Out in a Non-Title Match (4/17/19 NXT UK)
  139. Mark Andrews & Morgan Webster defeated Ariya Daivari & Mike Kanellis (4/17/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)
  140. Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Curtis Axel & Bo Dallas) (4/18/19 ME)

TRIPLE THREAT MATCHES

  1. Becky Lynch defeated Carmella & Charlotte Flair in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (1/8/19 SD)
  2. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (1/14/19 RAW)
  3. Hideo Itami defeated Kalisto & Akira Tozawa in a Triple Threat Match (1/22/19 205 LIVE)
  4. Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose defeated Carmella & Naomi & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match (2/5/19 SD)
  5. Nia Jax & Tamina defeated Sasha Banks & Bayley & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a Triple Threat Match to Determine Entrant #1 in the Elimination Chamber (2/11/19 RAW)
  6. Carmella & Naomi defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match to Determine Entrant #2 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  7. WWE United States Champion R-Truth defeated Andrade & Rey Mysterio in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/26/19 SD)
  8. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Mustafa Ali & Kevin Owens in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  9. Becky Lynch defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey in a Winner Takes All Triple Threat Match to win both titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  10. Ligero defeated Albert Hardie Jr. & Gran Metalik in a Triple Threat Match (4/17/19 WWE WORLDS COLLIDE)

WOMEN’S MATCHES

  1. Sonya Deville defeated Naomi (1/1/19 SD)
  2. John Cena & Becky Lynch defeated Andrade Almas & Zelina Vega in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/1/19 SD)
  3. Jinny defeated Candy Floss (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  4. Toni Storm defeated Deonna Purrazzo (1/2/19 NXT UK)
  5. Apollo Crews & Ember Moon defeated Alicia Fox & Jinder Mahal in a Mixed Tag Team Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  6. Sasha Banks defeated Nia Jax in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (1/7/19 RAW)
  7. Becky Lynch defeated Carmella & Charlotte Flair in a WWE Smackdown Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Triple Threat Match (1/8/19 SD)
  8. Isla Dawn defeated Xia Brookside (1/9/19 NXT UK)
  9. Bianca Belair defeated Nikki Cross (1/9/19 NXT)
  10. Toni Storm defeated NXT UK Women’s Champion Rhea Ripley to win the title (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  11. Sasha Banks & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Nia Jax & Tamina (1/14/19 RAW)
  12. Bayley, Nikki Cross, & Natalya defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (1/14/19 RAW)
  13. Becky Lynch defeated Peyton Royce (1/15/19 SD)
  14. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Billie Kay in a Non-Title Match (1/15/19 SD)
  15. Jinny defeated Isla Dawn (1/16/19 NXT UK)
  16. Alicia Fox & Mickie James defeated Dana Brooke & Ember Moon (1/17/19 ME)
  17. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Natalya & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey (1/21/19 RAW)
  18. Mandy Rose defeated Naomi (1/22/19 SD)
  19. Nina Samuels defeated Lana Austin (1/23/19 NXT UK)
  20. Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeated Tanea Brooks & Amber Nova (1/23/19 NXT)
  21. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Bianca Belair to retain the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  22. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Becky Lynch to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  23. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sasha Banks to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  24. Becky Lynch won the 30-Woman Royal Rumble [The other participants were: Bayley, Alexa Bliss, Dana Brooke, Carmella, Kacy Catanzaro, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Lacey Evans, Charlotte Flair, Alicia Fox, Mickie James, Nia Jax, Maria Kanellis, Billie Kay, Candice LeRae, Xia Li, Sarah Logan, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Naomi, Natalya, Ruby Riott, Rhea Ripley, Mandy Rose, Peyton Royce, Kairi Sane, Io Shirai, Tamina, & Zelina Vega] (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  25. Nia Jax & Tamina defeated Alexa Bliss & Mickie James in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (1/28/19 RAW)
  26. The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) defeated Dana Brooke & Natalya in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (1/28/19 RAW)
  27. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Bayley to retain the title (1/28/19 RAW)
  28. Jinny defeated Kasey Owens (1/30/19 NXT UK)
  29. Kairi Sane & Io Shirai defeated Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir (1/30/19 NXT)
  30. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Liv Morgan in a Non-Title Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  31. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sarah Logan in a Non-Title Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  32. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Nikki Cross & Alicia Fox in a WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship Qualifying Match (2/4/19 RAW)
  33. Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose defeated Carmella & Naomi & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match (2/5/19 SD)
  34. Xia Brookside defeated Candy Floss (2/6/19 NXT)
  35. Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai defeated NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler, Jessamyn Duke, & Marina Shafir in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (2/6/19 NXT)
  36. Natalya defeated Lacey Evans (2/7/19 ME)
  37. Nia Jax & Tamina defeated Sasha Banks & Bayley & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a Triple Threat Match to Determine Entrant #1 in the Elimination Chamber (2/11/19 RAW)
  38. Ruby Riott defeated Nikki Cross (2/11/19 RAW)
  39. Carmella & Naomi defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Triple Threat Match to Determine Entrant #2 in the Elimination Chamber (2/12/19 SD)
  40. Jinny defeated Mia Yim (2/13/19 NXT UK)
  41. Aliyah defeated Taynara Conti (2/13/19 NXT)
  42. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  43. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Ruby Riott to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  44. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Ruby Riott to retain the title (2/18/19 RAW)
  45. Mandy Rose defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka in a Non-Title Match (2/19/19 SD)
  46. NXT UK Women’s Champion Toni Storm defeated Rhea Ripley to retain the title (2/20/19 NXT UK)
  47. Mia Yim defeated Xia Li (2/20/19 NXT)
  48. Natalya & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Ruby Riott) by Disqualification (2/25/19 RAW)
  49. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion Bayley defeated Nia Jax (2/25/19 RAW)
  50. Aliyah & Vanessa Borne defeated Taynara Conti & Xia Li (2/27/19 NXT)
  51. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Mia Yim in a Non-Title Match (2/27/19 NXT)
  52. Natalya defeated Ruby Riott (3/4/19 RAW)
  53. Tamina defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion Sasha Banks (3/4/19 RAW)
  54. Mandy Rose defeated Naomi (3/5/19 SD)
  55. Nina Samuels defeated Charlie Morgan (3/6/19 NXT UK)
  56. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Mandy Rose to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  57. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Nia Jax & Tamina to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  58. Becky Lynch defeated Charlotte Flair by Disqualification (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  59. Nia Jax defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/11/19 RAW)
  60. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Sonya Deville in a Non-Title Match (3/12/19 SD)
  61. Kay Lee Ray defeated Candy Floss (3/13/19 NXT UK)
  62. Bianca Belair wrestled Io Shirai to a No Contest in a NXT Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (3/13/19 NXT)
  63. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champion Sasha Banks defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/18/19 RAW)
  64. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Dana Brooke to retain the title (3/18/19 RAW)
  65. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley in a Non-Title Match (3/19/19 SD)
  66. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sarah Logan in a Non-Title Beat The Clock Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  67. Charlotte Flair wrestled Ruby Riott to a Time Limit Draw in a Beat The Clock Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  68. Becky Lynch defeated Liv Morgan in a Beat The Clock Match (3/25/19 RAW)
  69. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks defeated Natalya by Disqualification (3/25/19 RAW)
  70. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka to win the title (3/26/19 SD)
  71. Rhea Ripley defeated Xia Brookside (3/27/19 NXT UK)
  72. Kacy Catanzaro & Lacey Lane defeated Aliyah & Vanessa Borne by Disqualification (3/27/19 NXT)
  73. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley & Natalya & Beth Phoenix defeated The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) & Nia Jax & Tamina in an 8-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  74. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair, Becky Lynch, & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan, Liv Morgan, & Ruby Riott) in a 6-Woman Tag Team Match (4/1/19 RAW)
  75. Asuka, Carmella, Nikki Cross, The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy), Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, & R-Truth wrestled Andrade, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville, EC3, Gallows & Anderson (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows), Lana, Mandy Rose, & Zelina Vega to a No Contest in an 18-Person Mixed Tag Team Match (4/2/19 SD)
  76. Kay Lee Ray defeated Isla Dawn (4/3/19 NXT UK)
  77. Kairi Sane wrestled Bianca Belair to a No Contest (4/3/19 NXT)
  78. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  79. Carmella won the 17-Woman 2nd Annual WrestleMania Women’s Battle Royal [The other participants were: Asuka, Dana Brooke, Nikki Cross, Sonya Deville, Mickie James, Maria Kanellis, Lana, Candice LeRae, Sarah Logan, Ember Moon, Liv Morgan, Naomi, Ruby Riott, Mandy Rose, Kairi Sane, & Zelina Vega] (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  80. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley, Nia Jax & Tamina, & Natalya & Beth Phoenix in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  81. Becky Lynch defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey in a Winner Takes All Triple Threat Match to win both titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  82. Alexa Bliss defeated Bayley (4/8/19 RAW)
  83. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated The Brooklyn Belles (Karissa & Kristen) to retain the titles (4/9/19 SD)
  84. Piper Niven defeated Killer Kelly (4/10/19 NXT UK)
  85. NXT UK Women’s Champion Toni Storm defeated Jinny to retain the title (4/10/19 NXT UK)
  86. Candice LeRae defeated Aliyah (4/10/19 NXT)
  87. Bayley & Naomi defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  88. WWE Raw & Smackdown Women’s Champion Becky Lynch defeated Ruby Riott in a Non-Title Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  89. Lacey Evans defeated Natalya in a WWE Raw Women’s Championship #1 Contender’s Match (4/15/19 RAW)
  90. Charlotte Flair defeated Carmella (4/16/19 SD)
  91. Asuka, Bayley, Ember Moon, & Kairi Sane defeated Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose & WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) in an 8-Women Tag Team Match (4/16/19 SD)
  92. Rhea Ripley defeated Kacy Catanzaro (4/17/19 NXT UK)
  93. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Kairi Sane by Disqualification to retain the title (4/17/19 NXT)
  94. Dana Brooke defeated Tamina (4/18/19 ME)

NXT UK TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. James Drake & Zack Gibson defeated Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) in the Finals of the NXT UK Tag Team Championship Tournament to win the titles (1/12/19 NXT TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  2. NXT UK Tag Team Champions Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake & Zack Gibson) defeated Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan (2/27/19 NXT UK)

NXT UK WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Toni Storm defeated NXT UK Women’s Champion Rhea Ripley to win the title (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  2. NXT UK Women’s Champion Toni Storm defeated Rhea Ripley to retain the title (2/20/19 NXT UK)
  3. NXT UK Women’s Champion Toni Storm defeated Jinny to retain the title (4/10/19 NXT UK)

WWE UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne defeated Joe Coffey to retain the title (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  2. WALTER defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne to win the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)

NXT NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Johnny Gargano defeated NXT North American Champion Ricochet to win the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  2. The Velveteen Dream defeated NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano to win the title (2/20/19 NXT)
  3. NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream defeated Matt Riddle to retain the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  4. NXT North American Champion The Velveteen Dream defeated Buddy Murphy to retain the title (4/17/19 NXT)

NXT TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly & Roderick Strong) to win the titles (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  2. NXT Tag Team Champions War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet to retain the titles (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)

NXT WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Bianca Belair to retain the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  2. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Bianca Belair, Kairi Sane, & Io Shirai in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  3. NXT Women’s Champion Shayna Baszler defeated Kairi Sane by Disqualification to retain the title (4/17/19 NXT)

NXT CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. NXT Champion Tommaso Ciampa defeated Aleister Black to retain the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  2. Johnny Gargano defeated Adam Cole in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match to win the Vacant NXT Championship (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)

WWE CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Hideo Itami, Kalisto, & Akira Tozawa in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. Tony Nese defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  4. WWE Cruiserweight Champion Tony Nese defeated Buddy Murphy to retain the title (4/9/19 205 LIVE)

WWE UNITED STATES CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated WWE United States Champion Rusev to win the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. R-Truth defeated WWE United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/29/19 SD)
  3. WWE United States Champion R-Truth defeated Rusev to retain the title (1/29/19 SD)
  4. WWE United States Champion R-Truth defeated Andrade & Rey Mysterio in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (2/26/19 SD)
  5. Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & WWE United States Champion R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the title (3/5/19 SD)
  6. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  7. WWE United States Champion Samoa Joe defeated Rey Mysterio to retain the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

WWE INTERCONTINENTAL CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose defeated Seth Rollins in a Falls Count Anywhere Match to retain the title (1/7/19 RAW)
  2. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (1/14/19 RAW)
  3. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  4. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Lio Rush to retain the title (2/25/19 RAW)
  5. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor to win the title (3/11/19 RAW)
  6. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  7. WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor defeated Sami Zayn to retain the title (4/8/19 RAW)

WWE RAW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) in a Lumberjack Match to retain the titles (1/7/19 RAW)
  2. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles with Special Guest Referee Curt Hawkins (1/21/19 RAW)
  3. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode to win the titles (2/11/19 RAW)
  4. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Disqualification to retain the titles (3/4/19 RAW)
  5. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet & Chad Gable & Bobby Roode in a Triple Threat Match to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  6. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet by Count Out to retain the titles (4/1/19 RAW)
  7. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  8. WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder defeated The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to retain the titles (4/8/19 RAW)

WWE SMACKDOWN TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Shane McMahon & The Miz defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) to win the titles (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions Shane McMahon & The Miz to win the titles (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Shane McMahon & The Miz to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  4. WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated Aleister Black & Ricochet, The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus), & Shinsuke Nakamura & Rusev in a Fatal 4-Way Match to retain the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  5. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (4/9/19 SD)

WWE WOMEN’S TAG TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/18/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  2. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Nia Jax & Tamina to retain the titles (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  3. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley, Nia Jax & Tamina, & Natalya & Beth Phoenix in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  4. WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated The Brooklyn Belles (Karissa & Kristen) to retain the titles (4/9/19 SD)

WWE RAW WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Sasha Banks to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Bayley to retain the title (1/28/19 RAW)
  3. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Ruby Riott to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  4. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Ruby Riott to retain the title (2/18/19 RAW)
  5. WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey defeated Dana Brooke to retain the title (3/18/19 RAW)
  6. Becky Lynch defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey in a Winner Takes All Triple Threat Match to win both titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

WWE SMACKDOWN WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Becky Lynch to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka defeated Mandy Rose to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  3. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka to win the title (3/26/19 SD)
  4. Becky Lynch defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey in a Winner Takes All Triple Threat Match to win both titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)

WWE CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated AJ Styles to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Jeff Hardy, Samoa Joe, Kofi Kingston, Randy Orton, & AJ Styles in a 6-Way Elimination Chamber Match to retain the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  3. WWE Champion Daniel Bryan defeated Mustafa Ali & Kevin Owens in a Triple Threat Match to retain the title (3/10/19 WWE FASTLANE)
  4. Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  5. WWE Champion Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins by Disqualification in a Winner Take All Match (4/8/19 RAW)

WWE UNIVERSAL CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHES

  1. WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar defeated Finn Balor to retain the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  2. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  3. WWE Champion Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Universal Champion Seth Rollins by Disqualification in a Winner Take All Match (4/8/19 RAW)

TITLE CHANGES

  1. James Drake & Zack Gibson defeated Moustache Mountain (Tyler Bate & Trent Seven) in the Finals of the NXT UK Tag Team Championship Tournament to win the titles (1/12/19 NXT TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  2. Toni Storm defeated NXT UK Women’s Champion Rhea Ripley to win the title (1/12/19 NXT UK TAKEOVER: BLACKPOOL)
  3. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins in a Triple Threat Match to win the title (1/14/19 RAW)
  4. War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) defeated NXT Tag Team Champions The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly & Roderick Strong) to win the titles (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  5. Johnny Gargano defeated NXT North American Champion Ricochet to win the title (1/26/19 NXT TAKEOVER: PHOENIX)
  6. Shinsuke Nakamura defeated WWE United States Champion Rusev to win the title (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  7. Shane McMahon & The Miz defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Bar (Cesaro & Sheamus) to win the titles (1/27/19 WWE ROYAL RUMBLE)
  8. R-Truth defeated WWE United States Champion Shinsuke Nakamura to win the title (1/29/19 SD)
  9. The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions Chad Gable & Bobby Roode to win the titles (2/11/19 RAW)
  10. Sasha Banks & Bayley defeated Carmella & Naomi, Sonya Deville & Mandy Rose, The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce), Nia Jax & Tamina, & The Riott Squad (Sarah Logan & Liv Morgan) in a 6-Team Elimination Chamber Match for the Vacant WWE Women’s Tag Team Championship (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  11. The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions Shane McMahon & The Miz to win the titles (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  12. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley & Lio Rush in a 2-on-1 Handicap Match to win the title (2/17/19 WWE ELIMINATION CHAMBER)
  13. The Velveteen Dream defeated NXT North American Champion Johnny Gargano to win the title (2/20/19 NXT)
  14. Samoa Joe defeated Andrade, Rey Mysterio, & WWE United States Champion R-Truth in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the title (3/5/19 SD)
  15. Bobby Lashley defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Finn Balor to win the title (3/11/19 RAW)
  16. Charlotte Flair defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Asuka to win the title (3/26/19 SD)
  17. WALTER defeated WWE United Kingdom Champion Pete Dunne to win the title (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  18. Johnny Gargano defeated Adam Cole in a 2 Out of 3 Falls Match to win the Vacant NXT Championship (4/5/19 NXT TAKEOVER: NEW YORK)
  19. Tony Nese defeated WWE Cruiserweight Champion Buddy Murphy to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  20. Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder defeated WWE Raw Tag Team Champions The Revival (Scott Dawson & Dash Wilder) to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  21. Seth Rollins defeated WWE Universal Champion Brock Lesnar to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  22. The Iiconics (Billie Kay & Peyton Royce) defeated WWE Women’s Tag Team Champions Sasha Banks & Bayley, Nia Jax & Tamina, & Natalya & Beth Phoenix in a Fatal 4-Way Match to win the titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  23. Kofi Kingston defeated WWE Champion Daniel Bryan to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  24. Finn Balor defeated WWE Intercontinental Champion Bobby Lashley to win the title (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  25. Becky Lynch defeated WWE Smackdown Women’s Champion Charlotte Flair & WWE Raw Women’s Champion Ronda Rousey in a Winner Takes All Triple Threat Match to win both titles (4/7/19 WWE WRESTLEMANIA 35)
  26. The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) defeated WWE Smackdown Tag Team Champions The Usos (Jey & Jimmy Uso) to win the titles (4/9/19 SD)
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

A look at Win-Loss Records, Facts, & Stats in WWE

%d bloggers like this: